Регистрация Вход

Агент особого назначения-2

Агент особого назначения-2

© Студия Панорама, Форвард-фильм
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2011
Кинокомпания: Студия Панорама, Форвард-фильм
Страны: Россия
Жанры: Детектив
Режиссер:

Наталья Вадимовна Шабанова

Актеры:

Александр Горбанев,

Яков Петров,

Михаил Терентьев,

Виктор Бабич,

Артем Гайдуков,

Егор Будкевич,

Владимир Шумков,

Иван Дебов Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 101
  • Рецензии
Актёры
АГ
Александр Горбанев
ЯП
Яков Петров
МТ
Михаил Терентьев
ВБ
Виктор Бабич
АГ
Артем Гайдуков
ЕБ
Егор Будкевич
ВШ
Владимир Шумков
ИД
Иван Дебов
Александр Иванов (V)
Александр Иванов (V)
АБ
Андрей Бабенко
ЕА
Евгений Антонов
СЕ
Сергей Евдокимов
НД
Николай Данилов
АМ
Андрей Мокеев
ДП
Денис Полонский
ВФ
Вадим Франчук
АМ
Александр Марушев
ББ
Борис Бедросов
ТТ
Татьяна Тузова
ВП
Варвара Павлова
ЕА
Елизавета Александрова
АП
Алексей Парасевич
ТБ
Тимофей Будкевич
СК
Сергей Колос
АШ
Андрей Шипицын
ЕГ
Евгений Гофман
АЕ
Александр Есаулов
Дмитрий Аверин
Дмитрий Аверин
АУ
Антон Успенский
Юрий Тарасов
Юрий Тарасов
Олег Куликович
Олег Куликович
Михаил Черняк
Михаил Черняк
РБ
Руслан Барабанов
АК
Андрей Коровниченко
МК
Михаил Касапов
ЕЗ
Екатерина Зорина
ЛУ
Леонид Улащенко
ВГ
Вячеслав Гумеров
ЯК
Ян Кузьмин
Зоя Буряк
Зоя Буряк
Виталий Пичик
Виталий Пичик
Игорь Сергеев
Игорь Сергеев
Сергей Перегудов
Сергей Перегудов
Маргарита Бычкова
Маргарита Бычкова
Владимир Матвеев
Владимир Матвеев
Лев Елисеев
Лев Елисеев
Елена Радевич
Елена Радевич
Сергей Уманов
Сергей Уманов
Вадим Гущин
Вадим Гущин
Михаил Трясоруков
Михаил Трясоруков
Роман Кочержевский
Роман Кочержевский
Евгений Сиротин
Евгений Сиротин
Юрий Уткин
Юрий Уткин
Юрий Ковалев
Юрий Ковалев
Александра Сыдорук
Александра Сыдорук
Евгений Катаев
Евгений Катаев
Ирина Крецу
Ирина Крецу
Олег Абалян
Олег Абалян
Нодар Джанелидзе
Нодар Джанелидзе
Александр Соловьев (III)
Александр Соловьев (III)
Илья Шидловский
Илья Шидловский
Татьяна Лянник
Татьяна Лянник
Александр Васильев
Александр Васильев
Артур Ягубов
Артур Ягубов
МС
Михаил Сидаш
АК
Анна Крецу
ГС
Гала Самойлова
АА
Алёна Артёмова
РЯ
Роман Якушов
АК
Александр Кочеток
Евгений Александров
Евгений Александров
ТГ
Татьяна Гончарова
ВБ
Владимир Борисов (II)
АВ
Антон Васильев (III)
ОП
Олег Попов (II)
ГМ
Геша Меньшиков
АН
Александр Новиков (III)
СК
Светлана Казарцева
АА
Александр Андрианов (III)
АМ
Андрей Мишин (III)
АШ
Александр Шульга
АП
Аграфена Петровская
АК
Антон Киташев
ВК
Владимир Кутейников
АК
Андрей Котов (II)
ЮК
Юрий Ковшов
ЛН
Людмила Никольская
ДР
Дмитрий Рязанцев
АЛ
Александр Легович
МГ
Михаил Гладущенко
МЛ
Максим Лосев
ИБ
Иван Байкалов
ВШ
Валерий Шапошников
КМ
Константин Мухин
АБ
Александр Белоусов (VII)
ИШ
Ирина Шубина (II)
АК
Александр Кошкидько
ИГ
Ирина Гершевич
СП
Станислав Павлов (II)
МК
Максим Клементьев
Рецензии:

Комментарии