Регистрация Вход

Дорогой мой человек

Дорогой мой человек

© Форвард-Фильм, Студия Панорама
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2011
Кинокомпания: Форвард-Фильм, Студия Панорама
Страны: Россия
Жанры: Драма
Режиссер:

Егор Владимирович Абросимов

Актеры:

Владимир Артемов,

Александр Горбанев,

Сергей Шульга,

Александр Жданов,

Валентина Савчук,

Елена Маркина,

Александр Балсанов,

Михаил Терентьев Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 271
  • Рецензии
Актёры
ВА
Владимир Артемов
АГ
Александр Горбанев
СШ
Сергей Шульга
АЖ
Александр Жданов
ВС
Валентина Савчук
ЕМ
Елена Маркина
АБ
Александр Балсанов
МТ
Михаил Терентьев
ВБ
Виктор Бабич
СП
Сергей Панин
СР
Сергей Ражук
ДЕ
Дмитрий Ефремов
ША
Шерхан Абилов
СС
Семен Сытник
СЛ
Семен Лебин
ПЖ
Пётр Журавлёв
АР
Александр Ронис
ИД
Иван Дебов
АА
Андрей Абрамов
ИЧ
Игорь Чигирь
АБ
Андрей Бабенко
ЕК
Егор Кутенков
СА
Сергей Агеенков
ДС
Дмитрий Смородский
ТР
Татьяна Рассказова
ВЗ
Валерий Зиновьев
ОА
Ольга Агеева
ЕА
Евгений Артемьев
АМ
Александр Марушев
ВШ
Василий Шевцов
Александр Устюгов
Александр Устюгов
СХ
Сергей Харитонов
ГС
Геннадий Спириденков
АХ
Анна Хижняк
КД
Ким Дружинин
ВБ
Владимир Брик
ЮШ
Юлия Шубарева
АА
Андрей Аксенов
ЭЦ
Эдуард Цензор
АБ
Андрей Бурунчанов
ЕБ
Евгений Баранов
ИР
Игорь Растеряев
ЕГ
Евгений Гофман
ОК
Ольга Калмыкова
ВГ
Василий Гузов
ВБ
Владимир Бирюков
СЖ
Сергей Жукович
ДЛ
Дмитрий Лунев
КГ
Кирилл Горбунов
ЛД
Лидия Доротенко
ОБ
Олег Ботин
СЯ
Сергей Яценюк
Лия Ахеджакова
Лия Ахеджакова
Ирина Розанова
Ирина Розанова
Галина Польских
Галина Польских
ТЛ
Т. Липина
МК
Михаил Касапов
АР
Александр Русинов
ДЧ
Дмитрий Чудин
МС
М. Смирнова
ВГ
Владимир Глазков
СБ
Сергей Брагинец
ДГ
Денис Горин
МК
Максим Клименко
ЯК
Ян Кузьмин
ФК
Федор Копосов
ИЧ
Игорь Челноков
Сергей Русскин
Сергей Русскин
Леонид Мозговой
Леонид Мозговой
Эмилия Спивак
Эмилия Спивак
Юрий Ицков
Юрий Ицков
Лев Борисов
Лев Борисов
Полина Филоненко
Полина Филоненко
Владимир Матвеев
Владимир Матвеев
Владислав Резник
Владислав Резник
Семен Белоцерковский
Семен Белоцерковский
Елена Соловьева
Елена Соловьева
Лариса Логинова
Лариса Логинова
Александр Сластин
Александр Сластин
Андрей Лёвин
Андрей Лёвин
Артем Цыпин
Артем Цыпин
Галина Бокашевская
Галина Бокашевская
Сергей Заморев
Сергей Заморев
Карим Пакачаков
Карим Пакачаков
Дмитрий Мухамадеев
Дмитрий Мухамадеев
Яков Шамшин
Яков Шамшин
Ромуальд Макаренко
Ромуальд Макаренко
Виктор Тереля
Виктор Тереля
Сергей Уманов
Сергей Уманов
Елизавета Нилова
Елизавета Нилова
Вячеслав Захаров
Вячеслав Захаров
Яков Кучеревский
Яков Кучеревский
Сергей Мардарь
Сергей Мардарь
Игорь Головин
Игорь Головин
Михаил Трясоруков
Михаил Трясоруков
Светлана Селезнева
Светлана Селезнева
Василий Кортуков
Василий Кортуков
Юрий Лопарев
Юрий Лопарев
Алексей Яншин
Алексей Яншин
Александр Блок
Александр Блок
Александр Чевычелов
Александр Чевычелов
Александр Баргман
Александр Баргман
Вячеслав Аркунов
Вячеслав Аркунов
Евгений Катаев
Евгений Катаев
Вадим Лымарь
Вадим Лымарь
Олег Трифонов
Олег Трифонов
Андрей Белоцерковский
Андрей Белоцерковский
Александр Стёпин
Александр Стёпин
Антон Багмет
Антон Багмет
Ольга Кожевникова
Ольга Кожевникова
Валерий Полетаев
Валерий Полетаев
Кристина Бродская
Кристина Бродская
Витас Эйзенах
Витас Эйзенах
Александр Чередник
Александр Чередник
Александр Карпухов
Александр Карпухов
Татьяна Бондаренко (II)
Татьяна Бондаренко (II)
Анатолий Петров
Анатолий Петров
Александр Иванов (IV)
Александр Иванов (IV)
НА
Наталья Андреева
МП
Михаил Почтарев
ЕЧ
Евгений Чупин
СЗ
Сергей Занин
Владимир Мойковский
Владимир Мойковский
ПУ
Павел Узденский
Дина Белоцерковская
Дина Белоцерковская
Александр Удальцов
Александр Удальцов
СН
Сергей Носиков
ВВ
В. Васильев
ВК
Валерий Кулигин
АА
Андрей Аверков
АП
Андрей Перович
ЛВ
Людмила Волкова (III)
НП
Николай Павлов (VI)
ОП
Ольга Павлова (II)
ЮМ
Юлия Морозова (II)
ЕС
Елена Станчиц
АК
Анастасия Кудинова
АЭ
Андрей Эвальдт
ТВ
Татьяна Валькова
АГ
Анна Григорчук
АМ
А. Макаров
ВМ
Вадим Малышев
ВК
В. Ким (II)
ДБ
Дмитрий Богомолов (II)
АГ
Александр Голубев (III)
АБ
Александра Большакова
НС
Николай Смирнов (III)
МШ
Маргарита Шубина (II)
НР
Николай Рихтер
ВС
Владимир Соснин (II)
АШ
Александр Шульга
НГ
Николай Горшков
ЛС
Лариса Стригина
ВК
Владимир Кузнецов (IX)
АП
Аграфена Петровская
АШ
Алексей Шато-Ба
АФ
Алексей Фёдоров (III)
АН
Алексей Назаров (III)
ИГ
Игорь Ганкин
ВЗ
Валентин Захаров (II)
ОП
Олег Петров (V)
СФ
Сергей Федоров (VI)
АВ
А. Васильев (III)
ВК
Валерия Киселёва (II)
ГЖ
Галина Жданова (II)
МП
Михаил Пожидаев
АП
Андрей Пирогов
ДР
Дмитрий Рязанцев
СП
Станислав Павлов (II)
НД
Настя Дель-Соль-Первухина
АВ
Алексей Виноградов (II)
СН
Сергей Николаев (XI)
АП
Александр Поляков (II)
ОМ
Ольга Мелешенко
СТ
Сергей Тимофеев (II)
ЗГ
Зарина Газизулина
ИИ
Игорь Иванов (V)
ДМ
Дмитрий Михайлович Парменов
МЧ
Марина Чернышёва
АЛ
Алексей Лудинов
АС
Алексей Семёнов (II)
МБ
Михаил Бондарук
ВО
Владислав Орлов (II)
СС
Сергей Стригин
ФП
Фёдор Прожога
ВФ
Владимир Федоров (VI)
ВК
Валентин Кузнецов (III)
МГ
М. Гончаров
ДС
Д. Смирнов
ВГ
Владимир Григорьев (II)
ВА
Владимир Абросимов
ЮБ
Юрий Бекаревич
АК
Алексей Козлов (IV)
РЗ
Роман Золотько
АБ
Александра Богданович
АД
Александр Дубравин
АЗ
Анастасия Зиновьева
ВБ
Валерий Бочкин
ГМ
Геннадий Май
ЕХ
Евгений Халуев
АЛ
Андрей Лагош
АВ
Анастасия Власова
ИН
Илья Немиров
КБ
Кирилл Берестовой
АА
Александр Андрианов
НМ
Николай Мухин
МА
Марина Алфеева
МИ
Мария Иванова (IV)
БК
Баатр Колаев
АС
Алиса Седова
АШ
Александр Шевелев
ЕА
Евгения Ангелова (II)
ИВ
Ирина Веснина
МК
М. Картушина
КК
К. Картушин
ЕШ
Елена Шатковская
ПХ
Павел Хазов
МЗ
Марина Золотова
ИР
И. Рассказова
ЛА
Л. Афанасьева (III)
СК
Светлана Карнаух
ЕС
Е. Смирнова
ТУ
Тамара Ус
АР
А. Рябов
ЕК
Елена Копперфильд
ВР
Владимир Рожнов
ВЛ
Владимир Латыпов-Догадов
МИ
Марс Итбаев
ЕИ
Евгений Иванов (IV)
МХ
М. Хомушку
РМ
Р. Мифтахетдинов
ЛР
Л. Рустанова
ЛО
Л. Ортына
УЗ
У. Зайнулин
НГ
Н. Гиззатулина
ИС
И. Сафин
СА
Салихьян Афлятунов
МХ
М. Худайгулов (II)
ДМ
Дмитрий Мезенцев (II)
АБ
Артур Бызгу
ИЧ
И. Чернов
ДЕ
Дмитрий Евстафьев
ЕД
Е. Деружинский
ЮП
Ю. Питенин
ЕГ
Елена Грохотова
ЕП
Екатерина Полонская
ДЛ
Д. Лебедь
ММ
Мария Малютина
ЛМ
Л. Минаев
НШ
Наталья Шиллер
СБ
С. Бурмистров
СБ
С. Балаков
ЮД
Юрий Длин
ЮК
Юрий Козобов
ВМ
Вера Миловская
ДО
Дмитрий Осипов (II)
НС
Наталья Седова
ЛИ
Людмила Исакова (II)
ОС
О. Сойко
АФ
А. Фирфаров
СЧ
Саша Чигирь
МС
М. Сокуринская
МЗ
Марина Загрубская
ОК
Олег Корух
ВГ
Валентина Гущина
АБ
Анна Бубович
АР
Алексей Романов (V)
ВБ
Виктор Богданов (II)
МН
Максим Назаров
СГ
Соня Гаврилова
Рецензии:

Комментарии