Регистрация Вход

Журов

Журов

© студия "Единорог" по заказу ПЦ "Централ Партнершип"
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2009
Кинокомпания: студия "Единорог" по заказу ПЦ "Централ Партнершип"
Страны: Россия
Жанры: Детектив
Режиссеры:

Карен Левонович Оганесян,

Илья Михайлович Макаров

Актеры:

Захар Ронжин,

Алексей Рыжков,

Любовь Румянцева,

Татьяна Митиенко,

Михаил Асанкин,

Илья Хвостиков,

Анжела Кораблева,

Аля Никулина Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 146
  • Рецензии
Актёры
ЗР
Захар Ронжин
АР
Алексей Рыжков
ЛР
Любовь Румянцева
ТМ
Татьяна Митиенко
МА
Михаил Асанкин
ИХ
Илья Хвостиков
АК
Анжела Кораблева
АН
Аля Никулина
Иван Агапов
Иван Агапов
МИ
Марина Иванова
ВМ
Вадим Мишенков
СА
Святослав Астрамович
НМ
Николай Мачульский
АП
Александр Пашкевич
ЗЗ
Зинаида Зубкова
МТ
Марина Тимченко
ОТ
Ольга Торопова
АБ
Александр Брухацкий
ЛК
Леонид Калараш
Ольга Погодина
Ольга Погодина
Игорь Верник
Игорь Верник
Светлана Устинова
Светлана Устинова
Константин Воробьев
Константин Воробьев
Андрей Панин
Андрей Панин
Олеся Судзиловская
Олеся Судзиловская
Ольга Богданова
Ольга Богданова
Михаил Горевой
Михаил Горевой
ПЦ
Павел Цитринель
ОЕ
Ольга Ергина
ВФ
Владимир Фридман
ДБ
Даниэль Брукс
ВШ
Владимир Шибанков
АП
Анна Перелешина
НА
Наталья Асанкина
Иван Павлов
Иван Павлов
МЛ
Мики Леон
Андрей Смоляков
Андрей Смоляков
Семен Фурман
Семен Фурман
Анна Банщикова
Анна Банщикова
Сергей Газаров
Сергей Газаров
Джулиано Ди Капуа
Джулиано Ди Капуа
Ольга Волкова
Ольга Волкова
Сергей Юшкевич
Сергей Юшкевич
Сергей Баталов
Сергей Баталов
Евдокия Германова
Евдокия Германова
Юрий Нифонтов
Юрий Нифонтов
Игорь Яцко
Игорь Яцко
Михаил Левченко
Михаил Левченко
Юрий Цурило
Юрий Цурило
Сергей Беляев
Сергей Беляев
Татьяна Пискарева
Татьяна Пискарева
Алексей Шевченков
Алексей Шевченков
Елена Сафонова
Елена Сафонова
Евгений Герчаков
Евгений Герчаков
Игорь Золотовицкий
Игорь Золотовицкий
Виктор Раков
Виктор Раков
Ольга Самошина
Ольга Самошина
Антон Шпиньков
Антон Шпиньков
Ростислав Бершауэр
Ростислав Бершауэр
Светлана Иванова
Светлана Иванова
Виктор Рыбчинский
Виктор Рыбчинский
Станислав Рядинский
Станислав Рядинский
Игорь Арташонов
Игорь Арташонов
Алиса Хазанова
Алиса Хазанова
Максим Артамонов
Максим Артамонов
Юлия Галкина
Юлия Галкина
Александр Макогон
Александр Макогон
Никита Емшанов
Никита Емшанов
Иван Стебунов
Иван Стебунов
Александр Вдовин
Александр Вдовин
Юрий Шлыков
Юрий Шлыков
Наталья Пикула
Наталья Пикула
Евгения Лапова
Евгения Лапова
Сергей Шеховцов
Сергей Шеховцов
Дмитрий Блохин
Дмитрий Блохин
Роман Радов
Роман Радов
Людмила Ширяева
Людмила Ширяева
Вера Воронкова
Вера Воронкова
Наталья Батрак
Наталья Батрак
Павел Меленчук
Павел Меленчук
Ольга Тумайкина
Ольга Тумайкина
Андрей Рапопорт
Андрей Рапопорт
Александр Воеводин
Александр Воеводин
Людмила Гаврилова
Людмила Гаврилова
Андрей Свиридов
Андрей Свиридов
Дмитрий Готсдинер
Дмитрий Готсдинер
Валентина Лосовская
Валентина Лосовская
Иван Моховиков
Иван Моховиков
Георгий Тесля-Герасимов
Георгий Тесля-Герасимов
Екатерина Семенова
Екатерина Семенова
Артем Смола
Артем Смола
Кирилл Сафонов
Кирилл Сафонов
Наталия Вдовина
Наталия Вдовина
Кирилл Кяро
Кирилл Кяро
Владимир Юматов
Владимир Юматов
Кирилл Мугайских
Кирилл Мугайских
Станислав Беляев
Станислав Беляев
Станислав Костецкий
Станислав Костецкий
Александр Обласов
Александр Обласов
Светлана Свибильская
Светлана Свибильская
Михаил Фатеев
Михаил Фатеев
Юлия Гусак
Юлия Гусак
Александр Баргман
Александр Баргман
Мария Букнис
Мария Букнис
Игорь Юраш
Игорь Юраш
Виктор Григорюк
Виктор Григорюк
Ольга Бурлакова
Ольга Бурлакова
Тихон Бузников
Тихон Бузников
Анфиса Вистингаузен
Анфиса Вистингаузен
Маргарита Шилова
Маргарита Шилова
Анатолий Гурьев
Анатолий Гурьев
Татьяна Рудина
Татьяна Рудина
Алексей Свиридов
Алексей Свиридов
Дмитрий Ендальцев
Дмитрий Ендальцев
Анна Марлиони
Анна Марлиони
Павел Вишняков
Павел Вишняков
ЮЖ
Юлия Жданова
АС
Андрей Сенькин
ДМ
Дмитрий Межевич
ЗБ
Зоя Белохвостик
АС
Алеся Самоховец
ИЛ
Инна Лясковец
ОР
Ольга Рептух
АФ
Александр Фролов (II)
ЛС
Лана Соул
ДБ
Дарья Белоусова (II)
АБ
Андрей Бобров
АН
Александр Никитин (III)
АЗ
Александр Зеленов (II)
СБ
Сергей Белякович (II)
АБ
Александра Бледная
ИМ
Илья Михайлович Макаров
СИ
Семён Иванов (II)
ДС
Данила Старокожев
ЛН
Лариса Негреева-Цесляк
ИС
Игорь Сидорчик
ВВ
Вячеслав Валеев
НВ
Николай Волков (V)
ИВ
Иван Воробей
ЕЭ
Емельяна Эмануэль
РБ
Рони Блиц
ВМ
Валентин Машкович
ТИ
Татьяна Иванова (IV)
АФ
Алексей Филиппов
Рецензии:

Комментарии