Регистрация Вход

Инспектор Купер-2

Инспектор Купер-2

© Кинокомпания "Гамма продакшн"
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2014
Кинокомпания: Кинокомпания "Гамма продакшн"
Страны: Россия
Жанры: Детектив
Режиссеры:

Алексей Богданов,

Наталия Валерьевна Бучнева Все

Актеры:

Сергей Бызгу,

Игорь Павлов,

Владимир Артемов,

Галина Кашковская,

Дмитрий Лебедев,

Павел Миронов,

Яков Петров,

Юлия Левакова Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 314
  • Рецензии
Актёры
СБ
Сергей Бызгу
ИП
Игорь Павлов
ВА
Владимир Артемов
ГК
Галина Кашковская
ДЛ
Дмитрий Лебедев
ПМ
Павел Миронов
ЯП
Яков Петров
ЮЛ
Юлия Левакова
КА
Константин Анисимов
ОЛ
Олег Леваков
НШ
Наталья Шамина
МГ
Марк Гаврилов
ЮД
Юлия Денисова
ЭУ
Эдуард Устинов
АБ
Андрей Бабенко
ЕК
Егор Кутенков
НД
Николай Данилов
ИК
Ирина Колганова
ОД
Олег Дроздов
АМ
Андрей Мокеев
АБ
Артем Бордовский
АД
Александр Дюрис
ЛМ
Любовь Макеева
АГ
Андрей Гульнев
ЕС
Екатерина Суворова
ВГ
Вячеслав Гасай
АК
Анатолий Кондюбов
ГТ
Глеб Темнов
АП
Алексей Парасевич
ЮН
Юрий Николаенко
АК
Александр Клемантович
НС
Никита Струков
СК
Сергей Колос
АА
Анна Арефьева
ТП
Татьяна Полонская
АЧ
Антон Чернов
МО
Мария Одегова
ВГ
Владимир Галась
АР
Алексей Ревякин
ВБ
Вадим Бурлаков
ЭЦ
Эдуард Цензор
КХ
Кирилл Ховрин
СК
Светлана Киреева
ТИ
Татьяна Иванова
ДМ
Дмитрий Макеев
МП
Максим Павлов
ОЖ
Олег Жилин
ИЛ
Игорь Лепихин
АУ
Алексей Утеганов
ВИ
Виталий Исаков
АБ
Алексей Байдаков
ЛП
Любовь Поволоцкая
АТ
Андрей Тенетко
АА
Алексей Аптовцев
НВ
Наталья Вишня
ВЗ
Владимир Заморин
СЖ
Сергей Жукович
АУ
Антон Успенский
ВЗ
Василий Зинькевич
ТК
Тамара Колесникова
ЛР
Лариса Розыграева
НП
Наталья Парашкина
ПХ
Павел Харизанов
АС
Андрей Семенюк
РМ
Ринат Муталлапов
ВК
Вячеслав Калюжный
ФЕ
Филипп Ершов
ТВ
Татьяна Воротникова
ТГ
Татьяна Григорьева
ВР
Владимир Розыграев
ЮО
Юрий Орлов (II)
ГМ
Галина Мочалова
СД
Станислав Демин
Олег Куликович
Олег Куликович
ВС
Валерий Саломахин
АЗ
Анастасия Забирова
ОС
Оксана Сурнина
СП
Светлана Первушина
РБ
Руслан Барабанов
МК
Михаил Касапов
ИБ
Иван Борисенко
НК
Николай Кий
АФ
Антон Филипенко
АС
Андрей Струговец
АЦ
Артём Цуканов
ВК
Вячеслав Коробицин
ЕЗ
Екатерина Зорина
ЛР
Лайма Рожукайте
АМ
Артур Мкртчян
НД
Наталья Дудник
КФ
Кирилл Фролов
АШ
Артемий Шаффер
МД
Марина Даминева
КФ
Константин Фильченков
ИУ
Игорь Угаров
ВК
Виталий Кривонос
ГН
Григорий Никитин
АЧ
Андрей Чунарёв
МЩ
Мария Щекатурова
НП
Никита Плащевский
ГК
Геннадий Косарев
Ольга Онищенко
Ольга Онищенко
Георгий Пицхелаури
Георгий Пицхелаури
Татьяна Захарова
Татьяна Захарова
Павел Бадыров
Павел Бадыров
Денис Кириллов
Денис Кириллов
Марк Горонок
Марк Горонок
Роман Жилкин
Роман Жилкин
Максим Литовченко
Максим Литовченко
Любовь Тищенко
Любовь Тищенко
Алексей Белозерцев
Алексей Белозерцев
Сергей Уманов
Сергей Уманов
Анвар Либабов
Анвар Либабов
Дмитрий Сутырин
Дмитрий Сутырин
Андрей Полищук
Андрей Полищук
Олег Чернов
Олег Чернов
Иван Паршин
Иван Паршин
Игорь Головин
Игорь Головин
Владимир Маслаков
Владимир Маслаков
Валерий Дегтярь
Валерий Дегтярь
Светлана Селезнева
Светлана Селезнева
Ирина Горячева
Ирина Горячева
Алексей Телеш
Алексей Телеш
Антон Пулит
Антон Пулит
Артур Харитоненко
Артур Харитоненко
Вадим Сквирский
Вадим Сквирский
Игорь Мосюк
Игорь Мосюк
Алексей Одинг
Алексей Одинг
Валерий Малюшин
Валерий Малюшин
Линда Лазарева
Линда Лазарева
Вячеслав Карпов
Вячеслав Карпов
Сергей Амосов
Сергей Амосов
Антон Багров
Антон Багров
Даниил Кокин
Даниил Кокин
Эрик Кения
Эрик Кения
Родион Антонкин
Родион Антонкин
Андрей Белоцерковский
Андрей Белоцерковский
Сергей Гамов
Сергей Гамов
Виталий Куклин
Виталий Куклин
Антон Багмет
Антон Багмет
Михаил Лучко
Михаил Лучко
Марина Дуксова
Марина Дуксова
Дмитрий Кочкин
Дмитрий Кочкин
Данила Шевченко
Данила Шевченко
Евгений Добряков
Евгений Добряков
Ольга Альбанова
Ольга Альбанова
Руслан Кацагаджиев
Руслан Кацагаджиев
Олег Хамитов
Олег Хамитов
Ирина Гершт
Ирина Гершт
Екатерина Тарасова
Екатерина Тарасова
Дмитрий Соловьев (II)
Дмитрий Соловьев (II)
Татьяна Тарасова (II)
Татьяна Тарасова (II)
Олег Федоров (III)
Олег Федоров (III)
Дмитрий Гудим
Дмитрий Гудим
ПГ
Павел Гончаров
ДГ
Дмитрий Гирев
ОЕ
Олеся Ерикова
ИБ
Илья Борисов
МШ
Михаил Шеломенцев
ОЧ
Олег Чугунов
Наталия Тарыничева
Наталия Тарыничева
МЛ
Марианна Лучинина
ОШ
Олег Шибаев
Павел Григорьев
Павел Григорьев
ЯС
Яна Сухова
Лора Коробских
Лора Коробских
ИК
Игорь Ключников
ВБ
Всеволод Богомольный
АС
Александр Самсон
КК
Константин Клюквин
ДЧ
Денис Чернорицкий
ДМ
Дмитрий Мурзин
ЭН
Эдуард Нестеров
ЛС
Лидия Свинтенок
КН
Кристина Новикова
ЕВ
Евгений Волошин
ЕШ
Евгений Шумейко
ГС
Глеб Степан Каллистов
ИВ
Ирина Викторова
ЮА
Юрий Агейкин
СП
Сергей Потапов-Донсков
КЧ
Константин Чеховский
ЕГ
Ева Ганту
ДЕ
Дмитрий Енин
АР
Алексей Рогов
АШ
Алексей Штукин
АТ
Андрей Тутов
ВБ
Вадим Бадмацыренов
ТШ
Татьяна Шегеда
АД
Александр Демич (II)
ОМ
Олег Малышев (II)
ВМ
Владимир Миронов (II)
АГ
Александр Голубков (II)
ДК
Дмитрий Кузеняткин
АТ
Алексей Трофимов
КИ
Константин Исаев (III)
СП
Сергей Панюшкин
НЖ
Николай Жуков (III)
ТЕ
Татьяна Ермилова (II)
ММ
Мария Мясникова
АП
Алексей Павлов (II)
ВК
Владимир Карпов (III)
СА
Светлана Алексеева (II)
ВМ
Валерий Музыка (II)
МА
Маргарита Алёшина
ПИ
Павел Ивановский
ДБ
Дмитрий Богомолов (II)
КД
Кирилл Дудник
АМ
Александр Маковский (II)
МГ
Мария Горячева
АБ
Александр Большаков (II)
НС
Николай Смирнов (III)
ВЧ
Владимир Черных
МШ
Маргарита Шубина (II)
ЕК
Елена Купрашевич
СД
Сергей Дмитровский
ТМ
Татьяна Мишина (II)
НВ
Наталья Волкова (III)
ЕМ
Елена Меньшикова (II)
АМ
Андрей Марусин
КС
Константин Смирнов (III)
СБ
Светлана Богданова
ДЯ
Дмитрий Ягнов
КП
Константин Пурусов
ГК
Галина Кузнецова (II)
АВ
Алексей Викторович Козлов
ВК
Владимир Кутейников
ЕК
Егор Келли
КС
Кирилл Стрелков
ЮМ
Юлия Молчанова
ДП
Денис Петров (II)
КП
Кирилл Пластунов
ЕА
Евгений Андрющенко
ЕН
Евгений Новосёлов (II)
ИС
Илья Соловьев (II)
ВС
Вадим Смирнов (II)
ДЛ
Дмитрий Лебедев (III)
МК
Михаил Кац (II)
ОБ
Ольга Богданова (II)
ВЗ
Владимир Захарьев
ПИ
Павел Исайкин
АЛ
Алиса Лозовская
ЮП
Юрий Пусев
НГ
Надежда Герман
ВС
Валерий Степанов
ЕП
Евгений Павлов (IV)
ММ
Марьяна Муратова
КГ
Константин Гришанов
АЛ
Алексей Лудинов
АД
Анна Демидова
ЕС
Евгений Стратан
ЮР
Юрий Решетников (II)
ВК
Валентин Корнезо
МП
Мария Поликарпова
АС
Александр Семёнов (III)
МК
Маргарита Каракозова
ДМ
Дмитрий Морозкин
ЮС
Юрий Сазонов (II)
ГС
Гусен Сулейманов
ЭЕ
Эльвира Ефимова
МЛ
Марина Ларина
СГ
Светлана Гречкина
КР
Ксения Розова
ИБ
Инна Бочарова
АС
Андрей Слепухин
ПК
Петр Курносов
НН
Наталья Нестерова
ВГ
Валерий Горбенко
МШ
Марина Шпаковская
ММ
Матвей Матвеев (III)
СВ
Светлана Вильгельм
ПБ
Павел Бухонов
ДС
Дмитрий Стрелин
ДХ
Дмитрий Холод
ИЕ
Иван Ефремов (II)
СА
Сергей Азеев
НП
Ника Первухина
ПК
Павел Ковальков
МФ
Максим Фролов (II)
ДМ
Д. Маслова
ДК
Дарья Казанцева
АБ
Алексей Бухарцев
ДТ
Дарья Терещенко
ДБ
Дмитрий Бричевский
СС
С. Самойлов
ЕВ
Е. Василенко
ЛТ
Любовь Титова
СШ
Семён Шигин
РА
Регина Ацапкина
МЛ
Михаил Лебедев (IV)
ОБ
Ольга Бреева
ПГ
Пётр Глаголев
ЭБ
Эльман Бабаев
НС
Николай Сергеев (VI)
МШ
Марианна Шмидова
ЕЛ
Евгений Лядов
НК
Наталия Кадочникова
МА
Марк Абакумов
ХТ
Хабибулло Турдиев
НМ
Николай Маркин (II)
АА
Андрей Арсеньев
СЧ
Светлана Чубарова
НС
Никита Семёнов (II)
АЕ
Алексей Евсюков
АС
Анна Самойлова
СА
Сергей Андриенко
ЮП
Юрий Петров (IV)
СМ
Станислав Мухамадеев
ЭД
Эльмир Дауров
ПТ
Павел Трофимов (II)
Рецензии:

Комментарии