Регистрация Вход

Классные мужики

Классные мужики

© «KoBura Film» по заказу т/к «Россия-1»
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2010
Кинокомпания: «KoBura Film» по заказу т/к «Россия-1»
Страны: Россия
Режиссер:

Олег Борисович Фомин

Актеры:

Борис Кащеев,

Татьяна Филатова,

Дмитрий Собачкин,

Олег Фомин,

Ольга Тимофеева,

Роман Савченко,

Екатерина Александрушкина,

Маргарита Иванова-Донская Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 86
  • Рецензии
Актёры
БК
Борис Кащеев
ТФ
Татьяна Филатова
ДС
Дмитрий Собачкин
Олег Фомин
Олег Фомин
ОТ
Ольга Тимофеева
РС
Роман Савченко
ЕА
Екатерина Александрушкина
МИ
Маргарита Иванова-Донская
СЧ
Сергей Чекрыгин
АА
А. Андреев
СР
Светлана Рубан
СК
С. Киселев
Михаил Ефремов
Михаил Ефремов
Владимир Долинский
Владимир Долинский
Михаил Евланов
Михаил Евланов
Галина Польских
Галина Польских
Владимир Ильин
Владимир Ильин
СК
Светлана Константинова
АП
Андрей Перунов
АГ
Алексей Герилович
ГШ
Галина Шмакова
АИ
Александр Иванков
ОЧ
Олег Чевелев
ОЛ
Ольга Лосева
АХ
Андрей Хворов
Роман Мадянов
Роман Мадянов
Александр Феклистов
Александр Феклистов
Елена Аминова
Елена Аминова
Светлана Иванова
Светлана Иванова
Алексей Воробьев
Алексей Воробьев
Владимир Епископосян
Владимир Епископосян
Людмила Артемьева
Людмила Артемьева
Евгения Дмитриева
Евгения Дмитриева
Павел Абдалов
Павел Абдалов
Наталья Пикула
Наталья Пикула
Мария Кожевникова
Мария Кожевникова
Евгений Пронин
Евгений Пронин
Елена Тонунц
Елена Тонунц
Ксения Буравская
Ксения Буравская
Марина Лычкина
Марина Лычкина
Сара Окс
Сара Окс
Михаил Процько
Михаил Процько
Виктория Рунцова
Виктория Рунцова
Дмитрий Горевой
Дмитрий Горевой
Анастасия Дубровина
Анастасия Дубровина
ЛМ
Луиза Мосендз
ЮК
Юрий Круценко
НК
Наталья Колдашева
ЕС
Елена Субботина
БГ
Борис Горетов
КИ
Кристина Ионина
ОК
Олег Комаров (II)
ОШ
Олег Шеремет-Доска
ЮН
Юлия Назаренко-Благая
АА
А. Афанасьев
АК
Александр Крайнов
АЧ
Алексей Чернов (II)
ЕЧ
Евгений Чекин
ДЛ
Дарья Любшина-Луран
СП
Станислав Потапов
АР
А. Романова
ВД
Вячеслав Дробинков
ЕА
Елена Афанасьева (III)
ГЕ
Галина Егорова (II)
ЕЛ
Елена Лущеко
ГВ
Галина Вытоптова
АС
Анна Старцева
НС
Н. Соколова (III)
АЗ
А. Зотов (IV)
АМ
Александр Миронович Буравский
АА
Александр Антипенко
СБ
Светлана Богацкая
ВБ
В. Бутаков
ВВ
Влад Ващенко
АГ
А. Гусев (IV)
АЕ
А. Евсюкова
АЗ
Алла Зажаева
МП
Мария Плужникова
ОП
Ольга Попова (III)
СР
С. Рубан (II)
АС
А. Сафонов
АС
А. Субботин
ОТ
О. Тимофеева
ДЧ
Дмитрий Чегуров
АЮ
А. Юдинцева
Рецензии:

Комментарии