Регистрация Вход

Мент в законе-5

Мент в законе-5

© ООО «Студия «Центр кинопроизводства». по заказу Форвард-фильм
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2012
Кинокомпания: ООО «Студия «Центр кинопроизводства». по заказу Форвард-фильм
Страны: Россия
Жанры: Детектив
Режиссеры:

Станислав Юрьевич Егерев,

Сергей Полянский Все

Актеры:

Дмитрий Собачкин,

Сергей Самородов,

Анатолий Филиппов,

Андрей Стоянов,

Николай Коробов,

Татьяна Клюкина,

Юрий Павлов,

Екатерина Петрашко Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 181
  • Рецензии
Актёры
ДС
Дмитрий Собачкин
СС
Сергей Самородов
АФ
Анатолий Филиппов
АС
Андрей Стоянов
НК
Николай Коробов
ТК
Татьяна Клюкина
ЮП
Юрий Павлов
ЕП
Екатерина Петрашко
КС
Константин Столяров
ИВ
Игорь Ванюшкин
АП
Алексей Пашин
АЧ
Алексей Черных
НР
Николай Рябков
СД
Сергей Данилевич
КГ
Камал Гасанов
ОД
Олег Дуленин
АЛ
Анастасия Лазарева
АК
Андрей Канивченко
НП
Никита Померанцев
ОК
Олег Куксовский
АС
Анастасия Сорокина
ВС
Валерий Скорокосов
ВЕ
Валентина Емельянова
ДЯ
Дарья Яцко
ПР
Павел Ремнёв
ВЦ
Владимир Царулков
НР
Нина Ракова
МБ
Максим Башкин
МР
Максим Ратинер
ОБ
Ольга Бобкова
Юрий Тарасов
Юрий Тарасов
МК
Михаил Куряев
ЕК
Егор Катушенко
ЯХ
Янина Хачатурова
АТ
Антон Торопов
ЮС
Юрий Сазонов
НЛ
Николай Ледовских
ЕИ
Екатерина Исакова
ДТ
Дмитрий Тарасенко
АЧ
Арий Чумаков
Антон Ескин
Антон Ескин
Максим Костромыкин
Максим Костромыкин
Михаил Самохвалов
Михаил Самохвалов
Павел Климов
Павел Климов
Андрей Харыбин
Андрей Харыбин
Роман Курцын
Роман Курцын
Дмитрий Блохин
Дмитрий Блохин
Сергей Видинеев
Сергей Видинеев
Михаил Бабичев
Михаил Бабичев
Софья Горшкова
Софья Горшкова
Вячеслав Шихалеев
Вячеслав Шихалеев
Янина Калганова
Янина Калганова
Поля Полякова
Поля Полякова
Сергей Карленков
Сергей Карленков
Юрий Тузов
Юрий Тузов
Сергей Галкин
Сергей Галкин
Алексей Крыченков
Алексей Крыченков
Константин Глушков
Константин Глушков
Сергей Петров (II)
Сергей Петров (II)
Прохор Зикора
Прохор Зикора
Дмитрий Янышевский
Дмитрий Янышевский
Никита Люшненко
Никита Люшненко
Антон Семкин
Антон Семкин
Нина Антюхова
Нина Антюхова
Дмитрий Архангельский
Дмитрий Архангельский
Николай Зазуля
Николай Зазуля
Андрис Лиелайс
Андрис Лиелайс
Сергей Померанцев
Сергей Померанцев
Мария Букнис
Мария Букнис
Игорь Мулев
Игорь Мулев
Александр Загрудный
Александр Загрудный
Владимир Колида
Владимир Колида
Игорь Скурихин
Игорь Скурихин
Наталья Дворецкая
Наталья Дворецкая
Роман Вилейко
Роман Вилейко
Александр Удалов
Александр Удалов
Ирина Фролова
Ирина Фролова
Роман Хан
Роман Хан
Алексей Суренский
Алексей Суренский
Олег Руденко-Травин
Олег Руденко-Травин
Александр Цой
Александр Цой
Денис Варенов
Денис Варенов
Николай Сороканов
Николай Сороканов
Юрий Устюгов
Юрий Устюгов
Татьяна Городецкая
Татьяна Городецкая
Дмитрий Гудочкин
Дмитрий Гудочкин
Ольга Приходько
Ольга Приходько
Алексей Дайнеко
Алексей Дайнеко
Юлия Яблонская
Юлия Яблонская
МГ
Максим Громов
РЧ
Рамаз Чиаурели
ММ
Максим Макаров
ИС
Илья Семенов
ВЛ
Владимир Лукьянчиков
АШ
Алексей Шкатов
ДМ
Диана Максимова
Никита Сологалов
Никита Сологалов
Елена Ветрова
Елена Ветрова
АА
Андрей Арзяев
ПБ
Павел Болоянгов
СН
Светлана Нехороших
ВР
Вадим Ракитин
НК
Наталья Колдашева
ВК
Владимир Кошеваров
СН
Святослав Насташевский
ДТ
Денис Тарасов
ОБ
Ольга Бынкова
ВД
Виктор Долгий
СТ
Сергей Тишин
ДК
Дмитрий Красовский
ВК
Владимир Кебин
ДС
Джамболат Сланов
АП
Алёна Полькина
ПА
Павел Архипов
АК
Андрей Курносов
ПГ
Полина Ганшина
АМ
Андрей Макаров (II)
СП
Сергей Пиотровский
РД
Рауф Джалилович Кубаев
ВШ
Владимир Ширяев (II)
ПК
Пётр Королёв (II)
СГ
Сергей Герасимов (II)
АМ
Алексей Мельников
ВК
Владимир Колесников (II)
ВР
Валентина Рославцева
ДП
Дмитрий Попов (V)
ДТ
Дмитрий Тетерятченко
НФ
Наталья Фенкина
ЕГ
Елена Горбатовская
АК
Анна Карышева
АС
Алексей Сесин
АВ
Алексей Ванифатьев
МБ
Михаил Бельский (II)
АС
Андрей Сорокин (II)
МУ
Макс Уральский
ММ
Михаил Мухин (III)
НЛ
Николай Лунин (II)
ИС
Игорь Скрипко
ИА
Игорь Афанасьев (II)
СП
Сергей Плотников (II)
СЛ
Сергей Любимов
ИГ
Инна Гущина
ОБ
Олег Борисенко
ВФ
Валерий Федотов
ИБ
Игорь Баголей
ВБ
Владимир Белоусов (II)
АЧ
Андрей Чанцев
ЕГ
Егор Гришин
ПИ
Павел Исайкин
АЛ
Алексей Ларионов (II)
ОГ
Олеся Галькевич
ВШ
Валерий Шейман
ЮС
Юрий Сберегаев
ПБ
Пётр Бровчук
АА
Андрей Афанасьев
ЭК
Эдуард Каныгин
ЕО
Елена Ожиганова
ВМ
Владимир Михайлов (II)
АБ
Александр Берлин (II)
СА
Светлана Абакачева
АФ
Александр Фирсанов
СГ
Сергей Гришаков
БК
Борис Конный
СЕ
Сергей Ефимов (III)
ДА
Дмитрий Астапенко
ЛС
Людмила Светлова (II)
КП
Константин Прытков
МШ
Микаэл Шахназаров
АК
Александр Кузьмин (II)
ДЮ
Дмитрий Юмашев
ГС
Галина Советова
ВА
Вадим Агапкин
НГ
Надежда Голаева
МЖ
Матвей Жизневский
ЕГ
Екатерина Грязнова
ИГ
Инна Гончаренко (II)
ДЦ
Дарья Цепляева
АК
Артём Кашкин
Рецензии:

Комментарии