Регистрация Вход

Опера-1. Хроники убойного отдела

Опера-1. Хроники убойного отдела

© «Феникс-Фильм»
  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 366
  • Рецензии
Актёры
СГ
Сергей Головкин
ИП
Игорь Павлов
ВА
Владимир Артемов
ВС
Владимир Студенников
ЮВ
Юрий Вьюшин
ЯП
Яков Петров
АБ
Александр Балсанов
ВЕ
Владимир Ермилов
ЗР
Захар Ронжин
АФ
Анна Фомина
ФВ
Филипп Величко
АУ
Александр Усов
ДА
Денис Агатов
МЕ
Мурат Ерижев
ВЛ
Владимир Лисецкий
ВР
Василий Реутов
МГ
Марк Гаврилов
ПЖ
Пётр Журавлёв
КД
Кирилл Датешидзе
ДМ
Дмитрий Мурашев
Александр Иванов (V)
Александр Иванов (V)
ВВ
Виктор Выбриенко
ЮЕ
Юрий Евдокимов
АШ
Александр Шехтель
МЗ
Марина Засухина
ЛУ
Любовь Учаева
СЧ
Сергей Чурбаков
АЧ
Алексей Чардымский
НС
Николай Солодилов
ВФ
Вадим Франчук
АД
Александр Дюрис
ЕС
Екатерина Суворова
КБ
Карен Багдасарян
МЛ
Мария Леонова
ЕУ
Екатерина Унтилова
ГТ
Глеб Темнов
ВЛ
Вера Липсток
МС
Михаил Станкевич
ТП
Татьяна Полонская
КМ
Кирилл Маркин
ТШ
Татьяна Шахматова
НШ
Наталья Шапошникова
СК
Светлана Киреева
ЕБ
Евгений Баранов
ВХ
Виктор Хозяинов
Игорь Николаев (II)
Игорь Николаев (II)
ИЛ
Игорь Лепихин
ЛП
Любовь Поволоцкая
ОБ
Ольга Белявская
ВС
Владимир Сороколита
Владимир Герасимов
Владимир Герасимов
ГШ
Георгий Швечков
ОК
Ольга Калмыкова
АС
Алексей Симонов
АА
Артем Анчуков
СН
Светлана Немировская
ТК
Тамара Колесникова
ОП
Олег Пальмов
ГС
Галина Сабурова
НП
Наталья Парашкина
АК
Альберт Каспарянц
ТГ
Татьяна Григорьева
НБ
Наталья Бражникова
ВР
Владимир Розыграев
АО
Андрей Обарухин
ЮО
Юрий Орлов (II)
Юрий Кузнецов
Юрий Кузнецов
Нина Гребешкова
Нина Гребешкова
Владимир Шевельков
Владимир Шевельков
Юрий Тарасов
Юрий Тарасов
Артур Ваха
Артур Ваха
Лариса Лужина
Лариса Лужина
Олег Куликович
Олег Куликович
ВК
Виктор Кривонос
ЛА
Людмила Александрова
НА
Наталья Александрова
КД
Кирилл Данилов
Всеволод Шиловский
Всеволод Шиловский
БВ
Борис Вернигоров
ВГ
Владимир Глазков
ММ
Мария Мещерякова
ДТ
Дмитрий Тарасенко
ЕМ
Елена Миронова
ВБ
Вера Быкова-Пижель
ГК
Геннадий Косарев
АК
Александр Кладько
ВП
Владимир Портнов
ФК
Федор Копосов
ИП
Ирина Патракова
Сергей Мурзин
Сергей Мурзин
Игорь Шибанов
Игорь Шибанов
Наталья Ткаченко
Наталья Ткаченко
Алексей Девотченко
Алексей Девотченко
Татьяна Захарова
Татьяна Захарова
Владимир Баранов
Владимир Баранов
Наталья Иохвидова
Наталья Иохвидова
Сергей Русскин
Сергей Русскин
Дмитрий Шаракоис
Дмитрий Шаракоис
Жан Даниэль
Жан Даниэль
Андрей Межулис
Андрей Межулис
Нина Меньшикова
Нина Меньшикова
Владимир Зайцев
Владимир Зайцев
Валерий Сторожик
Валерий Сторожик
Кирилл Полухин
Кирилл Полухин
Вячеслав Гришечкин
Вячеслав Гришечкин
Максим Сергеев
Максим Сергеев
Александр Разбаш
Александр Разбаш
Ивар Калныньш
Ивар Калныньш
Виктор Костецкий
Виктор Костецкий
Любовь Германова
Любовь Германова
Валерий Никитенко
Валерий Никитенко
Сергей Паршин
Сергей Паршин
Анастасия Мельникова
Анастасия Мельникова
Татьяна Пилецкая
Татьяна Пилецкая
Олег Белов
Олег Белов
Галина Бокашевская
Галина Бокашевская
Геннадий Смирнов
Геннадий Смирнов
Константин Шелестун
Константин Шелестун
Николай Дик
Николай Дик
Анатолий Горин
Анатолий Горин
Наталья Терехова
Наталья Терехова
Лев Елисеев
Лев Елисеев
Валерий Кухарешин
Валерий Кухарешин
Сергей Селин
Сергей Селин
Ирина Ворон
Ирина Ворон
Станислав Концевич
Станислав Концевич
Ромуальд Макаренко
Ромуальд Макаренко
Татьяна Бедова
Татьяна Бедова
Алексей Заливалов
Алексей Заливалов
Дмитрий Сутырин
Дмитрий Сутырин
Александр Андриенко
Александр Андриенко
Андрей Полищук
Андрей Полищук
Дмитрий Мазуров
Дмитрий Мазуров
Дмитрий Готсдинер
Дмитрий Готсдинер
Игорь Головин
Игорь Головин
Владимир Маслаков
Владимир Маслаков
Светлана Щедрина
Светлана Щедрина
Михаил Трясоруков
Михаил Трясоруков
Валерий Дегтярь
Валерий Дегтярь
Ольга Остроумова-Гутшмидт
Ольга Остроумова-Гутшмидт
Наталья Коренная
Наталья Коренная
Татьяна Устинова
Татьяна Устинова
Наталья Круглова
Наталья Круглова
Дмитрий Быковский-Ромашов
Дмитрий Быковский-Ромашов
Наталья Щербакова
Наталья Щербакова
Борис Эстрин
Борис Эстрин
Лана Паули
Лана Паули
Александр Чевычелов
Александр Чевычелов
Рудольф Фурманов
Рудольф Фурманов
Алексей Одинг
Алексей Одинг
Сергей Амосов
Сергей Амосов
Эрик Кения
Эрик Кения
Екатерина Решетникова
Екатерина Решетникова
Антон Багмет
Антон Багмет
Филипп Бледный
Филипп Бледный
Юрий Брешин
Юрий Брешин
Сергей Андрейчук
Сергей Андрейчук
Владимир Космидайло
Владимир Космидайло
Михаил Лучко
Михаил Лучко
Александр Соловьев (III)
Александр Соловьев (III)
Александр Карпухов
Александр Карпухов
Денис Старков
Денис Старков
Ольга Альбанова
Ольга Альбанова
Адриан Ростовский
Адриан Ростовский
Николай Иванов
Николай Иванов
Елена Захарова
Елена Захарова
Александр Иванов (IV)
Александр Иванов (IV)
Алексей Ярмилко
Алексей Ярмилко
Спартак Кондауров
Спартак Кондауров
Ольга Белинская
Ольга Белинская
Алексей Нилов
Алексей Нилов
Владимир Чернышов
Владимир Чернышов
Олег Федоров (III)
Олег Федоров (III)
НГ
Наталья Гребенкина
ВФ
Валерий Филонов
АО
Алла Одинг
НШ
Надежда Шумилова
ЕЧ
Евгений Чупин
СЗ
Сергей Занин
Вахтанг Беридзе
Вахтанг Беридзе
Ирина Цветкова
Ирина Цветкова
Анатолий Бледный
Анатолий Бледный
Константин Бойцов
Константин Бойцов
ИН
Ирина Никулина
СР
Сергей Раевский
ЕЗ
Елена Забродина
Павел Григорьев
Павел Григорьев
ГЗ
Галина Зайцева
МК
Максим Крупский
ОС
Оксана Скачкова
АА
Андрей Аверков
РШ
Радик Шахмаев
ВВ
Вадим Волков
ИК
Ирина Коровина
ДМ
Дмитрий Межевич
КХ
Ксения Хаирова
МД
Михаил Данилюк
ОК
Ольга Колоскова
ОК
Олег Корытин
ЕЯ
Евгений Якушевский
СП
Сергей Петров (III)
ВК
В. Ковалёв
АЗ
Александр Загуляев
КГ
Константин Гусев
ДБ
Дмитрий Быстревский
АР
Андрей Романовский (II)
АС
Андрей Сидельников
ВН
Виктор Новайкин
ОК
Ольга Кирсанова-Миропольская
А
Андрей Цветков
ДИ
Дмитрий Иосифович Светозаров
ВИ
Вячеслав Иванов (III)
ИМ
Инна Милорадова
ВМ
Владимир Михайлович Дмитриевский
ГВ
Глеб Володин
БП
Борис Петухов
АП
Александр Пангаев
НП
Наталья Панина
НП
Наталия Потапова
РМ
Рустам Мустафин
МК
Максим Кубринский
ЮХ
Юлия Хомутова
АР
Анатолий Рудаков (II)
АМ
Александр Мочалов
АЛ
Артём Лещик
ДС
Дмитрий Старшинов
АР
Алексей Рахманов (II)
АМ
А. Михайлов
ОШ
Ольга Шувалова (II)
СН
С. Никонов
МК
Мария Клешнина
СД
Сергей Дмитровский
ВШ
Василий Шелих
ДЛ
Дмитрий Луговкин
АМ
Александр Милосердов
МГ
Максим Головчанов
ТТ
Татьяна Ткач (II)
АЛ
Аркадий Львович Красильщиков
ИК
Ирина Коваленко (II)
ВЗ
Валентин Зейфер
МС
Марианна Семёнова (II)
ГГ
Геннадий Галкин
ТЕ
Татьяна Егорова (VI)
БП
Борис Петров (II)
ЕМ
Екатерина Месхиева
ДБ
Дмитрий Бадин
ВК
Валерий Ковалев
ВР
Виктория Раевская
ВК
Владимир Кутейников
АЕ
Александр Еремин
ЕШ
Егор Шилов
ИМ
Ирина Малиновская
АС
Анна Скварник
АП
Александр Павельев
МГ
Марат Гарипов
ИД
Ирина Долинина
ИП
Игнат Плетнев
ВФ
Виктор Фёдоров-Вишняков
ПЧ
Павел Чашкин
ЕГ
Егор Гришин
АШ
Александр Шмидт
ПЮ
Павел Юдаков
СГ
Сергей Гавлич
КГ
Константин Гершов
ИИ
Игорь Иванов (V)
ОК
Олег Кузнецов (V)
ЮН
Юлия Насырова
АГ
Александр Гронский
АФ
Александр Фоменко
ЕД
Евгения Давыдова
ИК
Игорь Калитюк
АЩ
Алексей Щуров
ВЛ
Виталий Любский
ВК
Валентин Кузнецов (III)
ЮС
Юрий Сазонов (II)
МС
Михаил Смирнов (II)
ПХ
Павел Ходаков
ТФ
Татьяна Филиппова (II)
ОГ
Оксана Галустянц
ТЗ
Татьяна Запольнова
ВИ
Владислав Игнатьев
ЕК
Елена Кузнецова (VII)
АА
Антон Алексеенков
ВИ
В. Иванов (IV)
ВЛ
Виктор Лабынцев
НХ
Никита Хозяинов
МЧ
М. Черкашин
РГ
Роман Гурочкин
МИ
Михаил Иванов (V)
НВ
Нина Васильева (II)
СС
Сергей Снятовский
СС
Светлана Строгова
АБ
Айказ Багдасарян
КХ
К. Хохлов
ЮК
Ю. Котова
ВК
Вадим Крылов (II)
ДС
Дмитрий Статейнов
БЗ
Борис Зимин
ЕТ
Елена Точёнова
АД
Антон Денисов
АХ
Александра Хлистун
ЮК
Юрий Купавых
ЛГ
Лариса Громова (II)
РБ
Раиса Бертская
ЭН
Элина Николаева
НД
Николь Дегтярь
СС
Сергей Сулим
АШ
Александр Шестаков
ДК
Дмитрий Коугия
АФ
Алексей Фролов
АБ
Алексей Бочкарев
ОМ
Олег Морачевский
ИЕ
Игорь Ефанов
СТ
Сергей Трофимов (IV)
ОТ
О. Тюмин
АС
Алексей Сельянов
СН
С. Наедина
ИМ
И. Мнацаканов
АК
А. Кондаков
ПУ
Павел Учаев
ХА
Халимат Авраменко
ДВ
Дарья Васина
ЕИ
Е. Игнатий
АК
А. Куракин
ИП
Илья Пляцковский
СБ
С. Березинов
АН
Александр Новичков
ЖТ
Ж. Таран
АЛ
А. Локина
ВП
Владимир Пляцковский
СЛ
С. Луссе
ЮС
Юрий Сухарев
ОЖ
Ольга Жуланова
СХ
Сергей Худяков
ЛС
Людмила Самсонова
АН
Анастасия Немировская
ИЗ
И. Земляной
ЮФ
Ю. Филиппова
РГ
Р. Гришечкин
ЮФ
Ю. Филановская
ГШ
Галина Шеянова
СД
С. Даровских
КП
К. Прудникова
РК
Р. Кузьмина
ПЕ
Павел Ефстафьев
ЛМ
Любава Мурзина
ММ
М. Мурзин
ТП
Татьяна Приемская (II)
ФВ
Федор Виноградов
СН
Сергей Нуждин
ИЕ
И. Еремеев
ЕЛ
Е. Лялин
ВМ
Владимир Микулянис
МС
Михаил Синютин
СЖ
С. Жохов
Рецензии:

Комментарии