Регистрация Вход

Опера-3. Хроники убойного отдела

Опера-3. Хроники убойного отдела

© Феникс-фильм
  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 390
  • Рецензии
Актёры
СГ
Сергей Головкин
МС
Михаил Соловьев
ИП
Игорь Павлов
АП
А. Петров
МК
Мария Капустинская
ВС
Валентина Савчук
МГ
Максим Гудков
АК
Александр Колбышев
ЮЛ
Юлия Левакова
АТ
Алексей Торковер
АК
Андрей Касьянов
ЮГ
Юрий Герцман
РЛ
Регина Лялейките
РН
Роман Нечаев
НШ
Наталья Шамина
ВР
Василий Реутов
Андрей Бенкендорф
Андрей Бенкендорф
АК
Александр Кабанов
ЕС
Елена Симонова
ДГ
Дмитрий Гранкин
ВШ
Владимир Шумков
АК
Анастасия Курза
Александр Иванов (V)
Александр Иванов (V)
ИБ
Игорь Бессчастнов
ЕК
Егор Кутенков
АК
Артем Карасев
ЛН
Леонид Ниценко
ВВ
Виктор Выбриенко
ВК
Владимир Колганов
ТР
Татьяна Рассказова
НД
Николай Данилов
ОП
Олег Пиминов
АМ
Андрей Мокеев
РК
Роман Королев
ДР
Денис Рейшахрит
ЛК
Леонид Коронов
НС
Николай Солодилов
ГА
Геннадий Алимпиев
АС
Андрей Сиганов
ТТ
Татьяна Тузова
РП
Роман Павлушев
ЕУ
Екатерина Унтилова
ГТ
Глеб Темнов
ИГ
Ирина Грицай
АК
Александр Клемантович
АШ
Андрей Шипицын
НШ
Наталья Шапошникова
АД
Анатолий Дубанов
КД
Ким Дружинин
АЦ
Александр Цыбульский
ВВ
Валентина Ведерникова
СК
Светлана Киреева
СД
Сергей Демидов
МЖ
Маргарита Журавлёва
ЕБ
Евгений Булгаков
ЛП
Любовь Поволоцкая
ВС
Владимир Сороколита
ГШ
Георгий Швечков
АЕ
Александр Есаулов
ЛД
Лидия Доротенко
ЯВ
Ярослав Воронцов
ЮА
Юлия Алексеева
НП
Наталья Парашкина
БМ
Беата Маковская
НЛ
Николай Лайков
ПС
Пелагея Семенова
ТК
Татьяна Кулиш
ЛЕ
Людмила Егорова
АО
Андрей Обарухин
СВ
Сергей Выборнов
ВБ
Владимир Борчанинов
Юрий Кузнецов
Юрий Кузнецов
Владимир Шевельков
Владимир Шевельков
Юрий Тарасов
Юрий Тарасов
Александр Семчев
Александр Семчев
Николай Годовиков
Николай Годовиков
ОС
Оксана Сурнина
ДЗ
Дмитрий Зебров
АЧ
Александр Черкашин
МК
Марина Кузьмина
ЛК
Лариса Климова
ОЮ
Олег Юдин
АЗ
Анна Загребна
ВС
Виолетта Солодягина
ДГ
Дмитрий Глухов
ТБ
Татьяна Бурякова
Игорь Шибанов
Игорь Шибанов
Ирина Основина
Ирина Основина
Анна Лутцева
Анна Лутцева
Сергей Барковский
Сергей Барковский
Маргарита Бычкова
Маргарита Бычкова
Максим Сергеев
Максим Сергеев
Роман Жилкин
Роман Жилкин
Ивар Калныньш
Ивар Калныньш
Алена Баркова
Алена Баркова
Сергей Волкош
Сергей Волкош
Анастасия Мельникова
Анастасия Мельникова
Татьяна Пилецкая
Татьяна Пилецкая
Виктор Терехов
Виктор Терехов
Галина Бокашевская
Галина Бокашевская
Сергей Заморев
Сергей Заморев
Сергей Селин
Сергей Селин
Михаил Бабичев
Михаил Бабичев
Борис Хвошнянский
Борис Хвошнянский
Станислав Концевич
Станислав Концевич
Татьяна Бедова
Татьяна Бедова
Юлия Яковлева
Юлия Яковлева
Олег Алмазов
Олег Алмазов
Сергей Кошонин
Сергей Кошонин
Алина Ван Ортон
Алина Ван Ортон
Алиса Слепян
Алиса Слепян
Евгений Меркурьев
Евгений Меркурьев
Вадим Бочанов
Вадим Бочанов
Сергей Мардарь
Сергей Мардарь
Виталий Коваленко
Виталий Коваленко
Владимир Маслаков
Владимир Маслаков
Наталья Данилова (II)
Наталья Данилова (II)
Татьяна Рябоконь
Татьяна Рябоконь
Юлия Рудина
Юлия Рудина
Лидия Байрашевская
Лидия Байрашевская
Антон Пулит
Антон Пулит
Александр Блок
Александр Блок
Наталья Щербакова
Наталья Щербакова
Лана Паули
Лана Паули
Виктор Хоркин
Виктор Хоркин
Алексей Одинг
Алексей Одинг
Александр Дергапутский
Александр Дергапутский
Валерий Малюшин
Валерий Малюшин
Светлана Бакулина
Светлана Бакулина
Григорий Адаменко
Григорий Адаменко
Даниил Кокин
Даниил Кокин
Анна Дюкова
Анна Дюкова
Александр Стёпин
Александр Стёпин
Иван Васильев
Иван Васильев
Дмитрий Александров (II)
Дмитрий Александров (II)
Александр Вонтов
Александр Вонтов
Александр Рязанцев
Александр Рязанцев
Павел Чинарёв
Павел Чинарёв
Дмитрий Кочкин
Дмитрий Кочкин
Данила Шевченко
Данила Шевченко
Руслан Кацагаджиев
Руслан Кацагаджиев
Мария Соловцова
Мария Соловцова
Алексей Нилов
Алексей Нилов
АА
Александр Алексеев (IV)
РМ
Р. Маркус Тейлор
ГС
Гала Самойлова
АО
Алла Одинг
Наталия Тарыничева
Наталия Тарыничева
Сергей Пасикян
Сергей Пасикян
Иосиф Кошелевич
Иосиф Кошелевич
Константин Бойцов
Константин Бойцов
ВЕ
Валентина Егоренкова
ЕБ
Екатерина Блинова
ЕЗ
Елена Забродина
АМ
Александр Мосолов
БЖ
Белла Жданова
АП
Александр Плющ
НМ
Наталья Муравьевская
СК
Сергей Кочевых
Татьяна Кузнецова (II)
Татьяна Кузнецова (II)
АМ
Алексей Макрецкий
Марианна Коробейникова
Марианна Коробейникова
ВБ
Всеволод Богомольный
ИМ
Игорь Маслобойников
КК
Константин Клюквин
АБ
А. Блинова
ДД
Даниил Дунц
АМ
Андрей Михеев
АФ
Алексей Федотов
АУ
Андрей Уланов
АД
Александр Демич (II)
СП
Сергей Петров (III)
НП
Николай Павлов (VI)
ВМ
Владимир Миронов (II)
ЕС
Елена Станчиц
КБ
Кирилл Бендерский
СС
Сергей Скоморохов (II)
ВП
Валерий Пигаев
НВ
Николай Васильев (VI)
АБ
Алина Борисова
ИМ
Ирина Митюшкина
СС
Светлана Соловьева
ВД
Вероника Дмитриева
ВИ
Вячеслав Иванов (III)
ВГ
Вадим Горлов
ВК
Владимир Котов
СВ
Сергей Воробьёв (III)
ОС
Ольга Сазонова
АС
А. Смирнова (II)
АТ
Александр Трошин
НП
Наталья Пивоварова
МВ
Мария Верещак
ВК
Валерий Кувакин
АМ
Алёна Митюшкина
ЮХ
Юлия Хомутова
ВН
Валентина Нейморовец
ДС
Дмитрий Старшинов
АМ
Алексей Муравьев (II)
ЕЛ
Елена Лаговик
ВТ
В. Ткачёв
ВС
Владимир Соснин (II)
ВБ
Валентина Барусина
ЕМ
Елена Меньшикова (II)
ЮЗ
Юрий Загребнев
СБ
Станислав Белозеров
КС
Константин Смирнов (III)
АС
Андрей Смирнов (X)
АС
Александр Савкин
АМ
Анастасия Михайлова (II)
АФ
Алексей Фёдоров (III)
ЕК
Екатерина Кирсанова
ДЯ
Дмитрий Ягнов
ММ
Максим Михайлов (II)
ДН
Дмитрий Новиков (III)
АЛ
Андрей Лаврентьев (II)
ВГ
Вадим Гусев (II)
ВК
Валерий Ковалев
ВК
Виталий Кононов
РН
Роман Нестеренко (II)
ЕА
Евгения Алешина
АТ
А. Тарасов (III)
АК
Аркадий Кравченко
ВК
Валерия Киселёва (II)
ВШ
Владимир Шагин
ЗТ
Зоя Тимофеева
ЗД
Зинаида Дмитриева
ОП
Ольга Преснякова
СА
Самвел Асатрян
КЗ
Константин Зубрицкий
МЛ
Максим Лосев
НД
Настя Дель-Соль-Первухина
СН
Сергей Николаев (XI)
АБ
Ася Бычкова
ГА
Глеб Абаев
ДТ
Дмитрий Титов (II)
ВП
Владимир Периль
ЕС
Елена Смокотина
ЕР
Евгений Рубан
ЕР
Елена Ростоцкая
ЕТ
Елена Терновая
ВУ
Вера Ульянова
ВГ
Вероника Головченко
АБ
Алексей Божко
ЕС
Евгений Стратан
ЛЦ
Лев Цвейг
НШ
Наталья Швецова
ОМ
Олег Мендельсон
ДП
Дмитрий Пасичнюк
АК
Александр Казанский
ФС
Федор Селькин
НФ
Надежда Федотова
ИК
И. Климовский
ГА
Галина Алехова
ЕТ
Евгений Такуев
ИШ
Ирина Шойхет
ВВ
В. Волков (II)
АС
А. Сергеев (II)
ТО
Тихон Оськин
ДА
Денис Артамонов
СЯ
Сергей Янковский
ВК
В. Козырев
ЛМ
Людмила Манонина
ИБ
Инна Бочарова
ВА
Владимир Атисков
ЗТ
Зинаида Терскова
ГД
Г. Дмитриев
ВГ
Василий Глущенко
МВ
Мария Веретенникова
ПБ
Павел Бухонов
ЕЛ
Елена Ложкина
НЯ
Надежда Яшина
ВК
В. Калиновский
ЮЗ
Юлия Зоркина
БК
Борис Кошелев
ФЗ
Филипп Зайцев
ИК
Игорь Каим
АА
Алевтина Архангельская
ЕК
Екатерина Культина
ЮС
Ю. Сергеев
ЕИ
Евгения Испавская
АЕ
Алексей Ефимов (III)
ИВ
Иннокентий Виткевич
СП
Светлана Пережогина
ЕЧ
Елена Чижова
АГ
Анна Григорьева
ВД
В. Демидова
ВК
Вадим Крылов (II)
ИВ
Игорь Виткевич
ЕФ
Е. Фёдорова
НГ
Н. Гасанов
ОЧ
Ольга Чацкая
ДС
Дмитрий Статейнов
АН
Анна Некрасова (II)
НМ
Н. Медведева
ИО
Ирина Образцова
СТ
Сергей Трофимов (IV)
ТП
Таисия Попенко
ЛЛ
Людмила Любенская
ИА
Ибрагим Айман
АС
Андрей Сидоров
АК
Анастасия Королева
ДС
Денис Серышев
АА
Александр Алексеев (VI)
ЭР
Эрнст Романов (младший)
РГ
Р. Галиева
УД
Ульяна Даньшина
ВД
В. Деконазишвили
ДМ
Денис Макейчик
ИМ
Игнат Макейчик
КБ
К. Бензина
ЛМ
Лидия Марковских
ЛБ
Л. Бондарчук
ВП
Виктор Пестерев
СЦ
С. Цыганова
РА
Р. Антошина
ГГ
Г. Гребенщиков
СЛ
С. Ларичева
АЛ
А. Лушина
ЯС
Я. Сузима
МХ
Марина Харитонова
ЕБ
Е. Батова
ВМ
В. Мухсен
АМ
А. Мубарак
АЭ
А. Эл Наггар
НО
Н. Обрядина
ЛБ
Людмила Базилевич
АБ
Александр Богданчиков
АК
Александр Кагнер
АК
Алла Короткова
ВЛ
В. Лаврецова
АО
А. Оленев
АФ
А. Федюшкин
ИО
Игорь Осинин
МС
М. Смородина
АМ
Анатолий Муравьев
ЕТ
Егор Трухин
АА
А. Андропов
ИБ
И. Бабич
АЖ
А. Журавель
АК
Александр Колобов
ЮК
Ю. Куксин
АТ
А. Тайфутдинова
СТ
С. Тузиков
СЛ
Софья Левина
МУ
Марина Уланова
ВШ
Владимир Шестаков
РИ
Рудольф Исаков
РП
Ростислав Правиковский
АШ
А. Шагинян (II)
ЕЧ
Е. Чижов
АЧ
А. Чирухин
ЮВ
Ю. Варлашкина
ЛЕ
Л. Елесеева
ГК
Г. Коробова
ЛС
Леонард Секирин
АХ
А. Худяков
ГЗ
Генрих Зданевич
АФ
Авенир Фиников
ТФ
Татьяна Финикова
ЕК
Евгений Капышев
РК
Роман Катков
ЛК
Л. Крупанова
АУ
А. Умников
АФ
А. Фадеев
ИЖ
И. Журавлева
ЕП
Е. Приходько
ДХ
Д. Харланенко
ИА
И. Агатипова
АА
А. Аветисян (III)
ВВ
В. Вафина
МК
М. Кислая
АМ
Анастасия Максимова (II)
КМ
Константин Мудров
ЮП
Ю. Павлова
ЮС
Ю. Снедчук
СС
Сергей Сумароков
ЛУ
Л. Утемова
ЕВ
Елена Венецкая
АД
А. Дробницкий
ЮМ
Юлия Москаленко
ЯГ
Янина Гурова
Рецензии:

Комментарии