Регистрация Вход

Тёмное царство

Тёмное царство

© Продюсерская Компания «Центр телевизионного искусства»
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2012
Кинокомпания: Продюсерская Компания «Центр телевизионного искусства»
Страны: Россия
Режиссеры:

Олег Геннадьевич Бабицкий,

Юрий Александрович Гольдин

Актеры:

Людмила Титова,

Эдуард Радзюкевич,

Илья Коврижных,

Роман Стабуров,

Михаил Асанкин,

Иван Рыжиков,

Михаил Попов,

Владимир Ровинский Все

  • Кадры: 12
  • Состав: 79
  • Рецензии
Актёры
ЛТ
Людмила Титова
Эдуард Радзюкевич
Эдуард Радзюкевич
ИК
Илья Коврижных
РС
Роман Стабуров
МА
Михаил Асанкин
ИР
Иван Рыжиков
МП
Михаил Попов
ВР
Владимир Ровинский
СГ
Сергей Генкин
ПР
Петр Рабчевский
АК
Алексей Кузьмин
НА
Назар Артамонов
НК
Наталья Кузнецова
ИЛ
Игорь Ларин
ДМ
Диана Морозова
Феликс Антипов
Феликс Антипов
ОЕ
Ольга Ергина
НЗ
Николай Захаров
АМ
Алексей Маслов
Александр Карпов (II)
Александр Карпов (II)
Михаил Крылов
Михаил Крылов
Михаил Левченко
Михаил Левченко
Дмитрий Соколов
Дмитрий Соколов
Александра Назарова
Александра Назарова
Юрий Ваксман
Юрий Ваксман
Анатолий Горячев
Анатолий Горячев
Карина Андоленко
Карина Андоленко
Екатерина Дурова
Екатерина Дурова
Сергей Рудзевич
Сергей Рудзевич
Татьяна Шатилова
Татьяна Шатилова
Владимир Дубровский
Владимир Дубровский
Александр Толубаев
Александр Толубаев
Ольга Новосад
Ольга Новосад
ЛН
Лариса Наумкина
Олег Зима
Олег Зима
КС
Константин Силаков
ПА
Павел Афонькин
НЛ
Николай Лавров (II)
РХ
Руслан Халюзов
АЧ
Александр Чмелёв
АП
Александр Перфилов
АС
Алина Стеблюк
ДЛ
Дмитрий Лавров (III)
ГА
Галина Анисимова (II)
СИ
Семён Иванов (II)
МК
Михаил Кученков
АЗ
Андрей Зубков
ОН
Олег Новичев
ИП
Игорь Петров (II)
АШ
Алексей Шулин
ЮС
Юрий Сергеев (II)
ГЕ
Галина Ефанова
АБ
Алексей Бобров (II)
ДГ
Даниил Гольдин
ОГ
Олег Геннадьевич Бабицкий
ЮА
Юрий Александрович Гольдин
ВЯ
Всеволод Яшкин
АЗ
Андрей Звонарёв
ОС
Ольга Старк
ОГ
Ольга Гайтан
ДС
Дмитрий Севрюков
АМ
Антон Мухин
ЕБ
Евгений Бочаров
ОИ
Ольга Иванова (IV)
АП
Алексей Павлусенко
ВЧ
Валерий Черняк
АС
Александр Саньков
ДР
Дарья Рудометова
МЧ
Мария Чекалова
КК
Кирилл Колдырев
ОБ
Олег Бабицкий (II)
ДК
Денис Кожевников
СП
Савелий Паталахтов
ПП
Павел Поленов
РБ
Руслан Баранов
ИА
Иван Адашевич
ДХ
Дмитрий Хлупин
Рецензии:

Комментарии