Регистрация Вход

Улицы разбитых фонарей-5

Менты-5

© Новый русский сериал, Дельфин
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 2003
Кинокомпания: Новый русский сериал, Дельфин
Страны: Россия
Жанры: Детектив
Режиссеры:

Влад Фурман,

Мирослав Александрович Малич Все

Актеры:

Михаил Соловьев,

Сергей Славин,

Юрий Вьюшин,

Николай Исполатов,

А. Петров,

Олег Василюк,

Вадим Прохоров,

Валентина Савчук Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 512
  • Рецензии
Актёры
МС
Михаил Соловьев
СС
Сергей Славин
ЮВ
Юрий Вьюшин
НИ
Николай Исполатов
АП
А. Петров
ОВ
Олег Василюк
ВП
Вадим Прохоров
ВС
Валентина Савчук
МС
Мария Семенова
ЯП
Яков Петров
ЮЛ
Юлия Левакова
ЕМ
Елена Маркина
СЕ
Сергей Евсеев
ВИ
Валерий Ибрагимов
ЕИ
Евгений Иловайский
АЕ
Алексей Емельянов
ОЛ
Олег Леваков
РН
Роман Нечаев
МГ
Марк Гаврилов
ДГ
Дмитрий Гранкин
ПЖ
Пётр Журавлёв
КК
Кирилл Капица
ММ
Мирослав Малич
ОО
Олег Огий
НЗ
Николай Замула
Александр Иванов (V)
Александр Иванов (V)
ЕМ
Елена Малиновская
ВК
Виталий Крылов
ЕБ
Егор Бакулин
ТР
Татьяна Рассказова
МБ
Михаил Богданов
СР
Сергей Реммех
СС
Сергей Соболев
ВС
Виталий Салтыков
ПС
Петр Семак
АЧ
Алексей Чардымский
НС
Николай Солодилов
АБ
Азамат Багиров
ВФ
Вадим Франчук
ЕС
Екатерина Суворова
ЕА
Елизавета Александрова
ГТ
Глеб Темнов
АЗ
Антон Захаров
ЕК
Екатерина Кузьмичева
ГС
Геннадий Спириденков
ВЖ
Владимир Жепко
АШ
Аркадий Шароградский
АЦ
Александр Цыбульский
ВД
Вероника Демчог
СК
Светлана Киреева
ЮС
Юрий Серов
ТБ
Татьяна Баркова
ДЛ
Дмитрий Лёвин
ТЖ
Татьяна Журавлёва
ТИ
Татьяна Иванова
ИР
Игорь Романов
ЭК
Эльвира Колотухина
ИЛ
Игорь Лепихин
ЛП
Любовь Поволоцкая
ОБ
Ольга Белявская
ГШ
Георгий Швечков
ОК
Ольга Калмыкова
ВЦ
Валерий Цикалов
ЮМ
Юрий Макусинский
АА
Андрей Антонов
СА
Степан Абрамов
СК
Сергей Козырев
ТШ
Тамара Шемпель
ЛА
Людмила Аржаникова
ЮТ
Юрий Тарабанов
АО
Алексей Оленников
ТК
Тамара Колесникова
ЮФ
Юрий Федоров
ВК
Вячеслав Калюжный
ОБ
Олег Ботин
ВР
Владимир Розыграев
СК
Сергей Кузнецов
ГМ
Галина Мочалова
Юрий Кузнецов
Юрий Кузнецов
Алексей Барабаш
Алексей Барабаш
СМ
Сергей Мучеников
ВС
Валерий Саломахин
Станислав Соколов
Станислав Соколов
ВК
Виктор Кривонос
ИМ
Игорь Моравец
ПК
Петр Квасов
ИК
Ирина Коваленко
ЛК
Лариса Климова
ТМ
Татьяна Малягина
ВК
Владимир Крючков
СТ
Сергей Требесов
ВС
Виолетта Солодягина
АА
А. Антонов
Дмитрий Карпов
Дмитрий Карпов
Татьяна Колганова
Татьяна Колганова
Игорь Шибанов
Игорь Шибанов
Михаил Трухин
Михаил Трухин
Владимир Баранов
Владимир Баранов
Наталья Иохвидова
Наталья Иохвидова
Александр Половцев
Александр Половцев
Данила Козловский
Данила Козловский
Зоя Буряк
Зоя Буряк
Ян Цапник
Ян Цапник
Ксения Раппопорт
Ксения Раппопорт
Юрий Ицков
Юрий Ицков
Оксана Базилевич
Оксана Базилевич
Павел Бадыров
Павел Бадыров
Кирилл Полухин
Кирилл Полухин
Максим Сергеев
Максим Сергеев
Светлана Свирко
Светлана Свирко
Федор Лавров
Федор Лавров
Георгий Штиль
Георгий Штиль
Николай Мартон
Николай Мартон
Вадим Демчог
Вадим Демчог
Алена Баркова
Алена Баркова
Валентин Букин
Валентин Букин
Анатолий Шведерский
Анатолий Шведерский
Анастасия Мельникова
Анастасия Мельникова
Олег Белов
Олег Белов
Алексей Солончев
Алексей Солончев
Анатолий Худолеев
Анатолий Худолеев
Геннадий Смирнов
Геннадий Смирнов
Константин Шелестун
Константин Шелестун
Аркадий Волгин
Аркадий Волгин
Анатолий Горин
Анатолий Горин
Сергей Селин
Сергей Селин
Михаил Гуро
Михаил Гуро
Юрий Соловьев
Юрий Соловьев
Лариса Малеванная
Лариса Малеванная
Татьяна Бедова
Татьяна Бедова
Анна Твеленева
Анна Твеленева
Михаил Дорофеев
Михаил Дорофеев
Алина Ван Ортон
Алина Ван Ортон
Алиса Слепян
Алиса Слепян
Евгений Меркурьев
Евгений Меркурьев
Александр Орловский
Александр Орловский
Владимир Татосов
Владимир Татосов
Иван Паршин
Иван Паршин
Дмитрий Готсдинер
Дмитрий Готсдинер
Наталья Четверикова
Наталья Четверикова
Вадим Бочанов
Вадим Бочанов
Виктор Семёновский
Виктор Семёновский
Игорь Головин
Игорь Головин
Юрий Лазарев
Юрий Лазарев
Дмитрий Исаев
Дмитрий Исаев
Серафима Низовская
Серафима Низовская
Филипп Азаров
Филипп Азаров
Дмитрий Быковский-Ромашов
Дмитрий Быковский-Ромашов
Самвел Мужикян
Самвел Мужикян
Алексей Потемкин
Алексей Потемкин
Анжелина Карелина
Анжелина Карелина
Александр Чевычелов
Александр Чевычелов
Олег Андреев
Олег Андреев
Алексей Федькин
Алексей Федькин
Валерий Гришко
Валерий Гришко
Юлия Джербинова
Юлия Джербинова
Виталий Матвеев
Виталий Матвеев
Александр Безруков
Александр Безруков
Александр Вонтов
Александр Вонтов
Георгий Маришин
Георгий Маришин
Игорь Вуколов
Игорь Вуколов
Александр Борисов (II)
Александр Борисов (II)
Татьяна Тарасова (II)
Татьяна Тарасова (II)
Алексей Нилов
Алексей Нилов
АА
Александр Алексеев (IV)
Наталия Тарыничева
Наталия Тарыничева
Станислав Пряхин
Станислав Пряхин
Вахтанг Беридзе
Вахтанг Беридзе
Игорь Квак
Игорь Квак
Борис Чердынцев
Борис Чердынцев
Виталий Веселов
Виталий Веселов
ТС
Татьяна Самкова
Ирина Балай
Ирина Балай
ЭО
Эдуард Орман
Филипп Школьник
Филипп Школьник
ВК
Валентина Касьянова
АМ
Александр Маковский
АТ
Андрей Тихонов
АТ
Андрей Таратухин
Виталий Такс
Виталий Такс
Татьяна Кузнецова (II)
Татьяна Кузнецова (II)
ДК
Дмитрий Конокотов
МК
Максим Крупский
РЛ
Роман Литвинов
ВВ
Вадим Волков
АР
Андрей Раевский
АФ
Алексей Федотов
ОК
Ольга Колоскова
СГ
Сергей Гейбах
АБ
Александр Баранов (III)
НБ
Николай Бажин
ВС
Владимир Селезнёв (II)
ВК
В. Ковалёв
НП
Николай Павлов (VI)
ВМ
Владимир Миронов (II)
АЗ
Александр Загуляев
МГ
Манана Гогитидзе
ВП
Валерий Пигаев
ЮК
Юрий Калугин
АИ
А. Ильин
ВС
Владимир Севостьянихин
НМ
Надежда Михайлова (II)
АТ
Алексей Трофимов
ВД
Вероника Дмитриева
ЛМ
Любовь Мочалина
ВИ
Вячеслав Иванов (III)
МИ
М. Иванова (II)
МА
Мирослав Александрович Малич
ВК
Владимир Котов
АК
Александр Карпенко (II)
СС
Светлана Суханова
ЮХ
Юлия Хомутова
ЕТ
Екатерина Толубеева
ВК
В. Кирсанов
АМ
А. Михайлов
АЛ
Анна Леонтьева
АЕ
А. Егоров (V)
АГ
Анна Гордейчик
МС
Михаил Сливников
АШ
Александр Шульга
НМ
Николай Маросанов
НГ
Николай Горшков
ЮТ
Юрий Томилин (II)
ЕП
Евгения Похвалынская
ВК
Виктор Кравец
ЮВ
Юрий Виролайнен
МБ
Марина Богданова
АС
Анна Серебрякова (II)
КА
Кирилл Александрович Капица
АЧ
Алексей Чуев
ИС
Ирина Соловьева
ГК
Галина Кузнецова (II)
ОК
Олег Ким (II)
ВР
Виктория Раевская
СМ
Светлана Михайлова (II)
ИМ
Ирина Малиновская
СН
Сергей Ноздрин
АК
Алексей Кошевой
ВМ
Виктор Мекш
ВЛ
Василий Лягин
МФ
М. Федоров
ТК
Тариел Кения
ЛГ
Людмила Горелова
ГТ
Герман Трофимов
КЗ
Константин Зубрицкий
ДУ
Денис Уткин
ЛД
Лариса Добровольская
МК
Михаил Кац (II)
КГ
Константин Гершов
ЮЗ
Юрий Замятин
ВП
Владимир Периль
ИИ
Игорь Иванов (V)
ЛИ
Любовь Иванова (II)
ВП
Вадим Павлов
НА
Нина Антонова (IV)
ЮН
Юлия Насырова
АМ
А. Мельников
ВА
Вадим Алфёров
АС
Алексей Семёнов (II)
НК
Никандр Кирьянов
НФ
Надежда Федотова
СН
Сергей Надпорожский
СГ
Сергей Гусев
ВТ
Виктор Татарский (II)
ЮР
Юрий Равицкий
ЗЗ
Замир Закиров
ВБ
В. Багрова
СЛ
Станислав Лельхов
ИО
Инна Орехова
ЕБ
Елена Богорад
ИС
Ирина Смирнова (V)
ВБ
Валерий Бочкин
ВБ
Владимир Бредихин
СО
Сергей Ольшевский
АЗ
Александра Зерцалова
ИГ
Игорь Григорьев (III)
ВА
Владимир Антипов (II)
ТВ
Татьяна Василькова
НМ
Нелли Межанская
ЮП
Юрий Потапенко (II)
ЛГ
Лера Горин
АТ
Александра Тимофеева
ТЗ
Татьяна Запольнова
АШ
Андрей Шилов
АС
А. Степанов (III)
РХ
Роланд Хуродзе
СГ
Сергей Голобородов
ВИ
В. Иванов (IV)
АК
Андрей Ковель
Г
Григорий Жихаревич
ВР
Владимир Рожнов
ЕИ
Евгений Иванов (IV)
ДЕ
Дмитрий Евстафьев
ПК
Петр Капица (II)
СВ
Сергей Валентинович Бобров (II)
НН
Наталья Нестерова
ВХ
Владимир Ханько
АБ
Александр Белошеев
БЛ
Борис Леонов
СА
Сергей Антонов (VI)
ОК
Ольга Коромальди
СС
Светлана Слижикова
НВ
Нина Васильева (II)
ВХ
В. Хаблов
ИМ
И. Москвин (II)
ВЩ
Виталий Щенников
ЮР
Юлия Рубис
АЕ
А. Ермаков
НК
Нелли Курашова
НА
Надежда Антоник
МТ
Марк Татарский
ВМ
Виталий Максименко
РЕ
Роман Емельянов
ЕД
Елена Данилова
ПТ
Павел Тимофеев
КХ
К. Хохлов
ЮН
Юлия Наумова
СД
Сейран Даллакян
АК
А. Коваль
КС
Константин Сиротин
АФ
Анна Фомичёва
НП
Наталья Пурвин
ММ
Максим Мельман
НВ
Нелли Воскобойникова
МШ
Михаил Шишкин
ДФ
Д. Фатеева
НР
Наталья Рогова
НС
Нина Скляренко
ВК
В. Котляров
ВЯ
Владимир Яновский
АМ
Алексей Малиновский
АЛ
Александр Лосев
МУ
Муслим Усеинов
ДБ
Дмитрий Белькин
ЖБ
Жанна Бирюк
ЛМ
Любава Мурзина
АК
Анастасия Королева
АШ
А. Шварц
ИА
Игорь Антипов
КС
Константин Симонов (II)
ВШ
Виктория Шлядинская
КП
Кирилл Павловский
МБ
Марина Боженова
ЗГ
Зарета Гуцунаева
АЯ
Андрей Яковлев (II)
СГ
Сергей Гальцев
ЮТ
Юрий Трунилов
ЕГ
Елена Гладкова
АМ
Александр Масюков
ГВ
Галина Веретельникова
СИ
Светлана Иванова (V)
КВ
Кирилл Варшавский
ТБ
Тамара Бисерова
ЕТ
Евгения Терешкова
СК
Сергей Кузьмин (III)
РС
Роман Сапин
ОТ
Ольга Ткаченко
АС
Андрей Сергеев (III)
ИЯ
Ирина Яковлева (IV)
ГА
Галина Андрейчук
ЛХ
Людмила Хлопотова
СД
Сергей Дудкин
КМ
Кирилл Малич
ЮП
Юлия Полянская
АК
Алексей Кулечев
РП
Регина Промыслова
ЕК
Екатерина Куликова (II)
НИ
Надежда Иванова (IV)
АЧ
Алексей Чурилов
МП
Михаил Парамонов
ПБ
Полина Барышникова
ЕК
Елена Куликович
СБ
Сергей Бесценный
ОТ
Олег Труфанов
МА
Марина Азарова (II)
НН
Никита Наумов
ИБ
Ирина Беседина
КК
Константин Климов
ГП
Григорий Печкысев
РЛ
Роман Лясов
ЛЧ
Лариса Челбогашева
ПТ
Петр Теренков
НК
Наталья Курылева
РН
Руслан Новиков
ОТ
Олеся Тучина
ВВ
Влада Ворслова
ТК
Татьяна Кураева
ИБ
Ирина Берестнева
КШ
Кристина Шамарина
СМ
Сергей Марковец
ВА
Вадим Артемьев
МИ
Михаил Ильин
СП
Сергей Полиниченко
НЛ
Надежда Лукницкая
ВД
Владимир Денисов (III)
ГМ
Галина Михайлова
ДД
Джан Да Лей
ЦЮ
Цзинь Юань
ДС
Дун Сунь
НО
Наталья Онучева
ВС
Виталий Симонов
АФ
Андрей Фролов (III)
СГ
Станислав Голованов
ЕЩ
Евгений Щербаков (III)
ЭЛ
Эдуард Леншин
ЕК
Евгений Катышев
ПС
Павел Светухин
ТД
Татьяна Добрякова
ЕМ
Екатерина Максимова (III)
КД
Ксения Дорогова
ПС
Павел Семагин
ВЧ
Виктор Чубаров
СТ
Светлана Тулина
АР
Анастасия Резункова
АБ
Андрей Божанов
ЕВ
Ермил Волков
СМ
Светлана Малецкая
НП
Николай Прудников
ДН
Дмитрий Наумов (II)
НТ
Николай Тимофеев (IV)
ВМ
В. Морошкин
КБ
К. Баушина
РР
Р. Редин
ИФ
И. Фадеева
НК
Николай Коротин
АМ
Анастасия Манаева
ОЮ
О. Юрова
АР
А. Разумов
ПП
П. Пуни
ЮТ
Ю. Трушенов
РБ
Р. Баграева
ЕЛ
Е. Лобович
ОБ
О. Березикова
БМ
Б. Макковеева
ИК
И. Киппа
КБ
К. Баграева
НШ
Н. Шоронина
СС
С. Степанова
СЛ
С. Лалаян (Лалаянц)
АГ
А. Гетальский
ПБ
П. Булонов
ВШ
Виктор Шапранов
ИА
И. Артамошкина
ЮР
Ю. Рубес
ВТ
Владимир Таренков
ИК
И. Кротов
ДБ
Д. Балабанович
АС
Алла Суханова
ЯВ
Я. Вовк
СГ
Саша Горбунов
ДГ
Даня Горбунов
АМ
А. Малиненко
СГ
С. Гриднев
АА
Артур Архипов (II)
МК
М. Курамов
ВЛ
Виктор Литвинчук
РЛ
Р. Лукьянов (II)
РУ
Р. Усеинов
ЮУ
Ю. Усеинов
ВК
В. Кирильченко
АК
А. Кандыбко
ТА
Т. Аметов
ОТ
О. Тыщенко
ЕХ
Е. Хатаева
ТК
Татьяна Каретина
ЮМ
Ю. Маслов
НБ
Н. Березовская (II)
АЗ
А. Зимакова
СН
С. Носянов
ИМ
И. Малокеев
АШ
А. Шамарина
ЕШ
Елена Шамарина (II)
ТГ
Т. Гумс
АА
А. Адамчук
ДШ
Д. Шарунов
ВГ
В. Голышев
ИМ
И. Мешков
РГ
Р. Гребник
ДШ
Д. Шаравин
СМ
С. Морковцев
НБ
Н. Бочаришвили
АВ
А. Васянова
ФМ
Ф. Мошанов
АВ
Алексей Веселовзоров
ВС
Владимир Смирнов-Лило
АА
Ассоль Абдуллина
ДГ
Денис Громов
ДЗ
Д. Замиранов
АК
А. Кривошлыков
МЦ
Мария Цветкова (II)
МБ
М. Березов
ИД
И. Давиденков
ЮМ
Ю. Мильт
СМ
С. Муравьев
АР
А. Руденко (II)
ИП
И. Петунин
АН
А. Николаева
НФ
Н. Федорова (III)
АБ
А. Бондарь
СК
С. Курьянов
Рецензии:

Комментарии