Регистрация Вход

Время выбрало нас

Время выбрало нас

© Беларусьфильм по заказу Гостелерадио СССР
Тип: Сериал
Дата выхода: 1976
Кинокомпания: Беларусьфильм по заказу Гостелерадио СССР
Страны: СССР
Жанры: Драма
Режиссер:

Михаил Николаевич Пташук

Актеры:

Геннадий Овсянников,

Радий Афанасьев,

Эдуард Горячий,

Владимир Сичкарь,

Владимир Грицевский,

Виктор Татарский,

Виктор Тарасов,

Станислав Жданько Все

  • Кадры: 16
  • Состав: 90
  • Рецензии
Актёры
ГО
Геннадий Овсянников
РА
Радий Афанасьев
ЭГ
Эдуард Горячий
ВС
Владимир Сичкарь
ВГ
Владимир Грицевский
Виктор Татарский
Виктор Татарский
ВТ
Виктор Тарасов
СЖ
Станислав Жданько
ВК
Владимир Кулешов
ЗС
Здислав Стомма
Евгений Герасимов
Евгений Герасимов
БВ
Борис Владомирский
ИВ
Игорь Варпа
АЗ
Александра Зимина
АЧ
Анатолий Чарноцкий
АГ
А. Ганинский
НБ
Наталья Бражникова
АП
Арнольд Помазан
ИЖ
Иван Жаров
Михаил Глузский
Михаил Глузский
Марина Дюжева
Марина Дюжева
Владимир Гостюхин
Владимир Гостюхин
ВМ
Вадим Михеенко
ВК
Владимир Кин-Каминский
АВ
Александр Владомирский
Ирина Муравьева
Ирина Муравьева
Евгений Лебедев
Евгений Лебедев
Николай Прокопович
Николай Прокопович
Виктор Павлов
Виктор Павлов
Леонид Марков
Леонид Марков
Петр Вельяминов
Петр Вельяминов
Виктор Проскурин
Виктор Проскурин
Юрий Оськин
Юрий Оськин
Стефания Станюта
Стефания Станюта
Алексей Эйбоженко
Алексей Эйбоженко
Александр Беспалый
Александр Беспалый
Евгений Карельских
Евгений Карельских
Майя Булгакова
Майя Булгакова
Валентин Никулин
Валентин Никулин
Павел Кормунин
Павел Кормунин
Галина Макарова
Галина Макарова
Светлана Шершнева
Светлана Шершнева
Александр Голобородько
Александр Голобородько
Лидия Мордачева
Лидия Мордачева
Вероника Изотова
Вероника Изотова
Улдис Пуцитис
Улдис Пуцитис
Вячеслав Молоков
Вячеслав Молоков
Александр Соловьев
Александр Соловьев
Светлана Некипелова
Светлана Некипелова
ФШ
Федор Шмаков
ББ
Борис Борисёнок
ВЗ
Владимир Золотухин
ВК
Владимир Кошель
АБ
Александр Белокринкин
Нина Розанцева
Нина Розанцева
ВЛ
Виктор Лебедев (II)
АК
Александр Кашперов (II)
ПЮ
Пётр Юрченков (ст.)
МЗ
Мария Захаревич
АП
Анжелика Пташук
ЕК
Евгения Кравченко
НЖ
Нинель Жуковская
ВП
Владимир Поночевный
МИ
Михаил Иванов (IX)
СМ
Светлана Михалькова
ЮГ
Юрий Галкин (II)
ЮК
Ю. Карпович
ГК
Генрикас Кураускас
ЛЦ
Леонас Цюнис
БД
Бирута Докальская
ГЯ
Гиртс Яковлевс
АЖ
Александр Жеребцов
ЮЛ
Юрий Лесной
ОГ
О. Ганин
АП
Александр Петрашкевич
ММ
Марина Марковская
АС
А. Сивкова
ЗС
Зинаида Скачковская
ЮЯ
Ю. Якимов
МВ
Михаил Владимиров (II)
ЛП
Людмила Писарева
СК
Семен Кохан
ЭК
Э. Калыхалов
СН
С. Наседкин
БС
Б. Сивко
СО
Степан Ожигин
ЮШ
Юрий Швыряев
АБ
А. Букаев
АК
Анастасия Костюнина
Рецензии:

Комментарии