Регистрация Вход

Полесская хроника (1981, 1982, 1984)

Полесская хроника (1981, 1982, 1984)

© Беларусьфильм
  • Кадры: 2
  • Состав: 93
  • Рецензии
Актёры
ГО
Геннадий Овсянников
АА
Александр Аржиловский
ЭГ
Эдуард Горячий
АМ
Августин Милованов
АИ
Анастасия Иванова
МД
Михаил Девяткин
Александр Франскевич-Лайе
Александр Франскевич-Лайе
АЛ
Александр Лабуш
ВС
Владимир Сичкарь
ЕИ
Евгений Иловайский
ВГ
Владимир Грицевский
ВГ
Вячеслав Гарин
ВТ
Виктор Тарасов
СК
Светлана Кузьмина
ОЛ
Ольга Лысенко
ВК
Владимир Кулешов
АР
Александр Рыщенков
ВМ
Вайва Майнелите
ГЛ
Георгий Лапето
ВП
Всеволод Платов
ЮК
Юрий Казючиц
ВП
Валентина Петрачкова
НБ
Наталья Бражникова
ТМ
Тамара Муженко
Борис Галкин
Борис Галкин
ТЧ
Татьяна Чекатовская
МП
Михаил Петров
Иван Мацкевич
Иван Мацкевич
Геннадий Гарбук
Геннадий Гарбук
Евгений Никитин
Евгений Никитин
Нина Тер-Осипян
Нина Тер-Осипян
Гелена Ивлиева
Гелена Ивлиева
Дмитрий Харатьян
Дмитрий Харатьян
Виктор Манаев
Виктор Манаев
Стефания Станюта
Стефания Станюта
Борис Невзоров
Борис Невзоров
Марина Яковлева
Марина Яковлева
Александр Беспалый
Александр Беспалый
Виктор Гоголев
Виктор Гоголев
Сергей Паршин
Сергей Паршин
Юрий Горобец
Юрий Горобец
Игорь Кашинцев
Игорь Кашинцев
Леонид Дьячков
Леонид Дьячков
Борис Юрченко
Борис Юрченко
Павел Кормунин
Павел Кормунин
Владимир Сошальский
Владимир Сошальский
Виктор Шульгин
Виктор Шульгин
Татьяна Мархель
Татьяна Мархель
Юрий Демич
Юрий Демич
Надежда Бутырцева
Надежда Бутырцева
Елена Борзова
Елена Борзова
Наталья Миколышина
Наталья Миколышина
Лилия Давидович
Лилия Давидович
Александр Ткаченок
Александр Ткаченок
Ирина Мартемьянова
Ирина Мартемьянова
Александр Денисов
Александр Денисов
Александр Ефремов
Александр Ефремов
АК
Афанасий Кочетков
ФШ
Федор Шмаков
Юрий Лысенко
Юрий Лысенко
БН
Борис Некрасов
АГ
Александр Гарцуев
Нина Розанцева
Нина Розанцева
ПЮ
Пётр Юрченков (ст.)
ВИ
Владимир Ильин (III)
ЕИ
Елена Иванникова
МЗ
Мария Захаревич
ВМ
В. Макаров
ЛЛ
Людмила Лисюкова
ДЕ
Дмитрий Евгеньевич Зайцев
СЧ
Сергей Чернявский
ТЛ
Татьяна Люкшинова
АС
А. Середа (II)
АМ
Александр Мороз (II)
АФ
А. Фролов
БП
Борис Петрунин
ВТ
Виктор Тимофеевич Туров
ЛП
Людмила Писарева
НК
Наталия Курсевич
ТК
Тадеуш Кокштыс
ЛА
Лариса Архипова (II)
КЗ
Карл Завистовский
СЧ
Сергей Чередников
ВО
Владимир Опалев
МБ
Марина Буримова
КГ
К. Григорьев
СЮ
Серёжа Юраго
ЕИ
Евгения Иванчук
ВН
Виктор Небольсин
ГК
Г. Колодкин
ЕБ
Е. Бавдей
ДЗ
Данила Зайцев
Рецензии:

Комментарии